Ana səhifə

Updated 09. 03. 2016 Systematic list of Mongolian Cerambycoidea


Yüklə 78.78 Kb.
tarix10.05.2016
ölçüsü78.78 Kb.
Updated 09.03.2016
Systematic list of Mongolian Cerambycoidea

by M.Danilevsky


The list is based on B. Namhaidorzh publications (1972, 1974, 1976, 1979, 1982) with some new records. The taxonomy is agree with my Cerambycidae list of the territory of the former USSR.

WE – West Europe (all Europe without Russia)

WA – West Asia (Kazakhstan, India and westwards)

RU – Russia

MN – Mongolia

CN – China, Korea

JP - Japan

VESPERIDAE


Philinae #1
Genus: Mantitheus Fairmaire, 1889

pekinensis Fairmaire, 1889 CN,MN

= gracilis Pic, 1924 #41
CERAMBYCIDAE
Prioninae
PRIONINI

Genus: Dorysthenes Vigors, 1826

(typ.sp. – Prionus rostratus F., 1792)

Subgenus: Cyrtognathus Dejean, 1835

(typ.sp. – Prionus paradoxus Faldermann, 1833)

paradoxus Faldermann, 1833 RU,?MN,CN


Lepturinae
RHAGIINI

Genus: Rhagium Fabricius, 1775

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx inquisitor Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Rhagium Fabricius, 1775

inquisitor Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

ssp. inquisitor Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN #2

ssp. rugipenne Reitter, 1898 RU,MN,JP,CN #2

Genus: Stenocorus Geoffroy, 1762

(typ.sp. - Leptura meridiana Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Anisorus Mulsant, 1863

quercus Götz, 1783 WE RU MN #60

ssp. quercus Götz, 1783 WE RU MN

Subgenus: Stenocorus Geoffroy, 1762

minutus Gebler, 1841 WA,?MN,CN

Genus: Pachyta Dejean, 1821

(typ.sp. - Leptura octomaculata Fabricius = L. quadrimaculata Linnaeus)

lamed Linnaeus, 1758 WE,RU,MN,CN,JP

quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

Genus: Pachytella Heyrovsky, 1969

(typ.sp. – P. mongolica Heyrovsky, 1969)

mongolica Heyrovsky, 1969 MN

churkini Danilevsky, 2011 MN

Genus: Brachyta Fairmaire, 1865

(typ.sp. - Leptura interrogationis Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Fasciobrachyta Danilevsky, 2014b #3

(typ.sp. - Leptura bifasciata Olivier, 1795)

bifasciata Olivier, 1795 RU,MN,CN,JP

ssp. bifasciata Olivier, 1795 RU,MN,CN

ssp. plasoni Breit, 1915 ?RU,?MN,CN #3

Subgenus: Variobrachyta Danilevsky, 2014b #3

(typ.sp. - Leptura variabilis Gebler, 1817)

variabilis Gebler, 1817 WA,RU,MN,CN

ssp. scapularis Mannerheim, 1849 RU,MN,CN #3

= solskyi Kraatz, 1879

= comosa Solsky, 1871

ssp. tuvensis Danilevsky, 2014b RU,?MN,?CH #3

ssp. striatiformis Plavilstshikov, 1936 MN #3

ssp. sinuatolineata Pic, 1915 RU,MN

= breiti Tippmann, 1946 #3

Subgenus: Brachyta Fairmaire, 1865 #3

interrogationis Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

ssp. mannerheimii Motschulsky, 1860 RU,MN #3

punctata Faldermann, 1833 RU,MN,CN

ssp. punctata Faldermann, 1833 RU,MN,CN

Genus: Pseudogaurotina Plavilstshikov, 1958

(typ.sp. – Gaurotes splendens Jakovlev)

splendens Jakovlev, 1893 RU,?MN

Genus: Evodinellus Plavilstshikov, 1915 #70

(typ.sp. - Leptura borealis Gyllenhal)

= Evodinus auct. (nec Leptura monticola Randall, 1838)

Subgenus: Evodinellus Plavilstshikov, 1915 #70

borealis Gyllenhal, 1827 WE,RU,MN,CN,JP

= grisescens Pic, 1889

Genus: Gnathacmaeops Linsley et Chemsak, 1972

(typ.sp. - Leptura pratensis Laicharting)

pratensis Laicharting, 1784 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

Genus: Euracmaeops Danilevsky, 2014b #71

(typ.sp. - Leptura marginata Fabricius, 1781)

= Acmaeops, auct. (nec Leconte, 1850 typ.sp. - Leptura proteus Kirby)

septentrionis C.Thomson, 1866 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

marginatus Fabricius, 1781 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

smaragdulus Fabricius, 1793 WE,RU,MN,CN

angusticollis Gebler, 1833 WE,RU,MN,CN

Genus: Dinoptera Mulsant, 1863

(typ.sp. - Leptura collaris Linnaeus)

anthracina Mannerheim, 1849 RU,CN,MN

Genus: Carillia Mulsant, 1863

(typ.sp. - Leptura virginea Linnaeus)

virginea L. 1758

ssp. aemula Mnnh. 1852 RU,JP,CN,MN

= sibirica Podany, 1962

Genus: Pidonia Mulsant, 1863

(typ.sp. - Leptura lurida Fabricius)

Subgenus: Omphalodera Solsky, 1873

puziloi Solsky, 1873 RU,?MN,CN,JP #7

LEPTURINI

Genus: Alosterna Mulsant, 1863

(typ.sp. - Leptura tabacicolor DeGeer)

tabacicolor De Geer, 1775 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

ssp. erythropus Gebler, 1841 RU,MN,CN,JP

= bivittis Motschulsky, 1860

= plavilstshikovi Podany, 1963

Genus: Nivellia Mulsant, 1863

(typ.sp. - Leptura sanguinosa Gyllenhal)

sanguinosa Gyllenhal, 1827 WE,RU,MN,CN,JP

= rubripennis Matsumura, 1911

extensa Gebl. 1841 RU,MN,JP #4

Genus: Xestoleptura Casey, 1913 #5

(typ.sp. – X. corusca Casey, 1913 = Leptura crassicornis LeConte, 1873)

rufiventris Gebler, 1830 RU,MN,CN

ssp. rufiventris Gebler, 1830 RU,MN

Genus: Anoplodera Mulsant 1839

(typ.sp. - Leptura sexguttata F., 1775)

Subgenus: Anoploderomorpha Pic 1901

(typ.sp. - Leptura cyanea Gebler)

cyanea Gebl. 1832 RU,MN,JP,CN

ssp. cyanea Gebl. 1832 RU,MN,JP,CN

Genus: Stictoleptura Casey, 1924

(typ.sp. - Leptura cribripennis Leconte)

Subgenus: Variileptura Danilevsky, 2014b #72

(typ.sp. - Leptura variicornis Dalman, 1817)

variicornis Dalman, 1817 WE,WA,RU,MN,JP,CN

Genus: Anastrangalia Casey, 1924

(typ.sp. - Leptura sanguinea Leconte)

sequensi Reitter, 1898 WA,RU,MN,JP,CN

renardi Gebler, 1848 WA,RU,MN,CN #32

Genus: Lepturobosca Reitter, 1913

(typ.sp. - Leptura virens Linnaeus)

virens Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

Genus: Judolia Mulsant, 1863

(typ.sp. - Leptura sexmaculata Linnaeus)

parallelopipeda Motschulsky, 1860 RU WA CN MN JP

= abbreviata Motschulsky, 1875

Genus: Pachytodes Pic, 1891

(typ.sp. - Leptura cerambyciformis Schrank)

erraticus Dalm. 1817 WE,WA,RU,?MN,?CN #6

orthotrichus Plavilstshikov, 1936 RU,MN #6

longipes Gebler, 1832 RU,MN,CN

Genus: Rapuzziana Danilevsky, 2006

hangaiensis Danilevsky, 2006 MN #64

Genus: Oedecnema Dejean, 1835

(typ.sp. - Leptura dubia Fabricius)

gebleri Ganglb. 1889 WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

= dubia F. 1781

= decemmaculata Mats. 1911

Genus: Dokhtouroffia Ganglb. 1886

(typ.sp. – D. turkestanica Ganglbauer = Leptura nebulosa Gebler)

nebulosa Gebler, 1845 WA,?MN,CN #7

Genus: Lepturalia Reitter, 1913

(typ.sp. - Leptura nigripes DeGeer)

nigripes De Geer, 1775 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

ssp. rufipennis Blessig, 1873 WA,RU,MN,CN

Genus: Leptura Linnaeus, 1758

(typ.sp. - L. quadrifasciata Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Macroleptura Nakane et Ohbayashi, 1959

(typ.sp. – Leptura thoracica Creutzer)

thoracica Creutzer, 1799 WE,WA,RU,MN,JP,CN

Subgenus: Leptura Linnaeus, 1758

quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

ssp. quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

annularis F. 1801 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

= arcuata Panz. 1793

ssp. annularis F. 1801 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

duodecimguttata Fabricius, 1801 WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

ssp. duodecimguttata Fabricius, 1801 WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

aethiops Poda, 1761 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

= doii Matsushita, 1933

= adustipennis Solsky, 1870

Genus: Stenurella Villiers, 1974

(typ.sp. - Leptura melanura Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Stenurella Villiers 1974

melanura Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,JP

Genus: Strangalia Dejean, 1835

(typ.sp. - Leptura luteicornis F., 1775)

attenuata WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP
Necydalinae
Genus: Necydalis Linnaeus, 1758

(typ.sp. - N. major Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Necydalis Linnaeus, 1758

major Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP,CN

ssp. major Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,?MN,CN,JP

ssp. aino Kusama 1975 RU,?MN,JP #8


Spondylidinae
ASEMINI

Genus: Asemum Eschscholtz, 1830

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx striatus Linnaeus)

punctulatum Bless. 1872 RU,?MN,CN,JP #9

striatum Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,JP,CN

= amurense Kraatz, 1879

Genus: Arhopalus Serville, 1834

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx rusticus Linnaeus)

= Criocephalum Dejean, 1835

Subgenus: Arhopalus Serville, 1834

rusticus Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,CN,JP,MN

= tristis Fabricius, 1787

Genus: Tetropium Kirby, 1837

(typ.sp. - T. cinnamopterum Kirby)

= Isarthron Dejean, 1835

= Criomorphus Mulsant, 1839

castaneum Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP 40 63

gracilicorne Reitter, 1899 RU,MN,JP,CN

SPONDYLIDINI

Genus: Spondylis Fabricius, 1775

(typ.sp. - Attelabus buprestoides Linnaeus)

buprestoides Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

ATIMIINI

Genus: Atimia Haldeman, 1847

(typ.sp. - A. tristis Hald.)

= Myctus Semenov et Plavilstshikov, 1937

maculipuncta Semenov et Plavilstshikov, 1937 RU,MN,CN #10

ssp. maculipuncta Semenov et Plavilstshikov, 1937 MN,CN


Apatophyseinae #54
Apatophyseini

Genus: Apatophysis Chevrolat, 1860

(typ.sp. - Apatophysis toxotoides Chevrolat, 1860, monobasic = Polyarthron barbarum Lucas, 1858) #56

Subgenus: Apatophysis Chevrolat, 1860

serricornis Gebl. 1843 WA,MN,CN #55 = tomentosa Gebl. 1845

= obtusicollis Motschulsky, 1860

= mongolica Semenov, 1901

= kadyrbekovi Kadlec, 2006


Cerambycinae
HESPEROPHANINI

Genus: Hesperophanes Mulsant, 1839

(typ.sp. - Callidium sericeum Fabricius)

heydeni Baeckmann, 1923 WA,MN,CN

Genus: Trichoferus Wollaston, 1854

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx cinereus Villers)

= Hesperandrius Reitter, 1912

campestris Faldermann, 1835 WA,RU,MN,JP,CN

OBRIINI

Genus: Obrium Dejean, 1821



(typ.sp. - Cerambyx cantharinus Linnaeus)

cantharinum Linnaeus, 1767 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

MOLORCHINI

Genus: Leptepania Heller, 1924

(typ.sp. - Epania longicollis Hellig)

okunevi Shabliovsky, 1936 RU,MN,CN

= incognitus Cherepanov, 1975

Genus: Molorchus Fabricius, 1793

(typ.sp. - Necydalis minor Linnaeus)

= Caenoptera Thomson, 1859

Subgenus: Molorchus Fabricius, 1793

minor Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

ssp. minor Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

CALLICHROMATINI

Genus: Aphrodisium Thomson, 1864

= Tomentaromia Plavilstshikov, 1934

(typ.sp. – Callichroma cantori Hope)

faldermanni WA,RU,CN,?MN

ssp. faldermanni WA,RU,CN,?MN

Genus: Aromia Serville, 1833

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx moschatus Linnaeus)

moschata L. 1758 WE WA RU KZ ?MN CN

ssp. moschata L. 1758 WE WA RU KZ ?MN CN

orientalis Plavilstshikov, 1932 RU,MN,CN,JP

bungii Faldermann, 1835 CN,?MN

Genus: Polyzonus Castelnau, 1840

(typ.sp. - Saperda fasciata Fabricius)

fasciatus Fabricius, 1781 RU,MN,CN

PURPURICENINI

Genus: Anoplistes Serville, 1833 #37

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx halodendri Pallas)

= Asias Semenov, 1914 #37

halodendri Pallas, 1773 WE,WA,RU,CN,MN

ssp. minutus Hammarstroem, 1893 RU,MN,?CN #45

gobiensis Namhaidorzh, 1973 CN MN #12

kozlovi Semenov et Znoiko, 1934 CN,MN #46

tuvensis Cherepanov, 1978 RU,MN #11

mongolicus Ganglbauer, 1889 MN CN #49

ssp. mongolicus Ganglbauer, 1889 MN ?CN

Genus: Amarysius Fairmaire, 1888

(typ.sp. - A. dilatatus Fairmaire = Anoplistes sanguinipennis Blessig)

duplicatus Cherepanov, 1980 RU,WA,?MN,?CN #13

altajensis Laxmann, 1770 WA,RU,MN,CN

ssp. coreanum Okamoto, 1924 RU,MN,CN #14

= ussuricus Cherep. 1975

sanguinipennis Blessig, 1872 RU,MN,CN,JP #15 #32

CALLIDIINI

Genus: Pronocera Motschulsky, 1875

(typ.sp. - P. daurica Motschulsky = Callidium brevicollis Gebler)

sibirica Gebler, 1848 RU,MN,CN

= brevicollis Gebler, 1833

Genus: Callidium Fabricius, 1775

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx violaceus Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Callidostola Reitter, 1913

aeneum De Geer, 1775 WE,WA,RU,MN #32

ssp. aeneum De Geer, 1775 WE,RU,MN

Subgenus: Callidium Fabricius, 1775

violaceum Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,JP,CN,MN

Subgenus: Palaeocallidum Plavilstshikov, 1940

coriaceum Paykull, 1800 WE,RU,CN,MN,?JP #48

?= chlorizans Solsky, 1870 RU,JP,CN,MN #48

Genus: Semanotus Mulsant, 1839

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx undatus Linnaeus)

undatus Linnaeus, 1758 WE,MN,CN

CLYTINI

Genus: Xylotrechus Chevrolat, 1860 #62



(typ.sp. - X. sartorii Chevrolat)

Subgenus: Xylotrechus Chevrolat, 1860

ibex Gebler, 1825 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

hircus Gebler, 1825 RU,MN,JP,CN

Subgenus: Rusticoclytus Vives, 1977 #62

rusticus Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,JP,CN

salicis Takakuwa et Oda 1978 RU,?MN, CN, JP

= nadezhdae Tsherepanov, 1982 #52

adspersus Gebler, 1830 WA,RU,MN,CN

pantherinus Savenius in Hummel, 1825 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

Subgenus: Kostiniclytus Danilevsky, 2009 #62

medvedevi Danilevsky, 2009 #62

Subgenus: Xyloclytus Rtt. 1913

altaicus Gebl. 1836 RU,MN,CN #32

Genus: Cyrtoclytus Ganglbauer, 1882

(typ.sp. - Callidium capra Germar)

capra Germar, 1824 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

Genus: Clytus Laicharting, 1784

(typ.sp. - Leptura arietis Linnaeus)

arietoides Reitter, 1899 WA,RU,JP,CN,MN

= nigritulus Kraatz, 1879 RU 0 0

= venustulus Plavilstshikov, 1940 RU 0 0

Genus: Chlorophorus Chevrolat, 1863

(typ.sp. - Clytus annularis Fabricius)

Subgenus: Immaculatus Özdikmen, 2011 #65

simillimus Kraatz, 1879 RU,MN,CN,JP

= sexmaculatus Motschulsky, 1859

obliteratus Ganglbauer, 1889 RU,MN,CN #16

= kaszabi Heyrovsky, 1970 #16

= ubsanurensis Cherepanov, 1971 #16

= faldermanni auct., not Faldermann, 1837 #16

= mongolicus Pic,1943 ?MN,?CN #16

Subgenus: Humeromaculatus Özdikmen, 2011 #65

diadema Motschulsky, 1853 RU ?MN CN #16

ssp. diadema Motschulsky, 1853 RU ?MN CN

motschulskyi Ganglbauer, 1886 RU,MN,CN #22

Subgenus: Perderomaculatus Özdikmen, 2011 #65

sartor Muller, 1766 WE,WA,RU,?MN #39

Genus: Raphuma Thomson, 1860

= Rhaphuma Pascoe, 1858

(typ.sp. – Clytus quadricolor Laporte de Castelnau et Gory)

gracilipes Faldermann, 1835 WE,WA,RU,MN,JP

TILLOMORPHINI

Genus: Cleroclytus Kraatz, 1884

(typ.sp. - C. semirufus Kraatz)

Subgenus: Cleroclytus Kraatz, 1884 #69

semirufus Kr. 1884 WA,MN,CN

ssp. savitsky Lazarev, 2014 MN,CN #69


Lamiinae
MESOSINI

Genus: Mesosa Latreille, 1829

(typ.sp. - Lamia curculionoides Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Mesosa Latreille, 1829

myops Dalman, 1817 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

MONOCHAMINI

Genus: Monochamus Dejean, 1821

(typ.sp. - Lamia sutor Fabricius = Cerambyx sutor Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Monochamus Dejean, 1821

(typ.sp. - Lamia sutor Fabricius = Cerambyx sutor Linnaeus)

urussovii Fischer-Waldheim, 1806 WE,RU,WA,MN,CN,JP

galloprovincialis Olivier, 1795 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

ssp. cinerascens Motsch. 1860 RU,MN

= sibiricus Pic 1908

sutor Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

= pellio Germ. 1818

ssp. longulus Pic, 1898 RU,MN,CN,JP #61

saltuarius Gebler, 1830 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

impluviatus Motschulsky, 1859 RU,MN,CN

LAMIINI


Genus: Lamia Fabricius, 1775

(typ.sp. – Cerambyx testor Linnaeus)

textor Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

DORCADIONINI

Genus: Eodorcadion Breuning, 1947 #47 #57 #58

(typ.sp. - Lamia carinata Fabricius)

Subgenus: Eodorcadion Breuning, 1947

carinatum Fabricius, 1781 RU,WA,MN,CN

ssp. involvens Fischer-Waldheim, 1823 RU,MN,CN

= vestita Jakovlev, 1901

= longjiangensis Wang, 2003 #57

chinganicum Suv.,1909 MN,CN #17

ssp. darigangense Heyrovsky, 1967 MN #17

rubrosuturale Breuning, 1943 MN,CN #

ssp. kerulenum Danilevsky, 2007 MN ?CN #57

virgatum Motsch., 1854 CN,?MN #18

maurum Jakovlev, 1889 RU,MN #57 #58

ssp. maurum Jakovlev, 1889 RU,MN #23 #25

= hirtipes Jakovlev, 1901

= grumi Suvorov, 1909 #23

= boldi Heyrovsky, 1965 #23

= fortecostatum Heyrovsky, 1975 #24

ssp. katharinae Reitter, 1898 RU,MN #23

ssp. australis Danilevsky, 2014 MN #68

Subgenus: Ornatodorcadion Breuning, 1947 #47

dorcas Jakovlev, 1901 MN,?CN #24

ssp. dorcas Jakovlev, 1901 MN,?CN

= morosum Jakovlev, 1901 #24

= annulatum Heyrovsky, 1969 #57

ssp. scabrosum Namhaidorzh, 1972 MN #24

consentaneum Jakovlev, 1899 MN

= hirticollis Jakovlev, 1901

= insignis Jakovlev, 1901

savitskyi Danilevsky, 2014 MN #68

intermedium Jakovlev, 1889 MN #27 #58

ssp. intermedium Jakovlev, 1889 MN #27

= mongolicum Jakovlev, 1895 #27 #58

= kaszabi Heyrovsky, 1965 #27

ssp. kozlovi Suvorov, 1912 MN #27

= hedini Pic, 1935 #42

oryx Jakovlev, 1895 MN #27 #58

gorbunovi Danilevsky, 2004 MN #27

argaloides Breuning, 1947 MN ?CN #44

zichyi Csiki, 1901 MN #26 #27

= heros, Namkhaidorzh, 1972, not Jakovlev, 1899

novitzkyi Suvorov, 1909 MN

= inalbatum Suvorov, 1909 [unavailable] #43

exaratum Ménétriés in Motschulsky, 1854 MN ?CN #57

ssp. exaratum Ménétriés in Motschulsky, 1854 MN ?CN #57

= rugipenne Heyrovsky, 1967 #28

ssp. argali Jakovlev, 1889 MN #28 #58

= miraculum Reitter, 1897

= hircus Jakovlev, 1906 #43

= quadricarinatum Heyrovsky, 1970 #28

egregium Reitter, 1897 MN,CN #57

= albitarsale Breuning, 1966 #29

= kabaki Kadyrbekov, 2004 #29

Subgenus: Humerodorcadion Danilevsky, Kasatkin, Rubenian, 2004 #47

(typ.sp. - Dorcadion humerale Gebler, 1823)

humerale Gebler, 1823 RU,CN,MN

ssp. humerale Gebler, 1823 RU,CN,MN

ssp. impluviatum Faldermann, 1833 ?RU,CN,MN

= irroratum Reitter, 1893

lutshniki Plavilstshikov, 1937 RU,MN

ssp. lutshniki Plavilstshikov, 1937 RU,?MN #19

ssp. altanelsense Heyrovsky, 1973 MN #19

DORCASCHEMATINI

Genus: Olenecamptus Chevr. 1835

(typ.sp. – O. serratus Chevrolat)

octopustulatus Motschulsky, 1860 RU,MN,CN,JP #30

ssp. octopustulatus Motschulsky, 1860 RU,MN,CN,JP

APODASYINI

Genus: Anaesthetis Dejean, 1835

(typ.sp. – Saperda testacea)

confossicollis Baeckmann, 1903 RU,MN,CN,JP

Genus: Rhopaloscelis Blessig, 1873

unifasciatus Blessig, 1873 RU MN,CN,JP #35

APOMECYNINI

Genus: Apomecyna Latreille, 1829

(typ.sp. - Lamia alboguttata Megerle, 1802)

histrio Fabricius, 1793 RU,?MN,JP,CN #31

Genus: Asaperda Bates, 1873

(typ.sp. – A. rufipes Bates)

stenostola Kraatz, 1873 WA RU MN #38

PTEROPLIINI

Genus: Pterolophia Newman, 1842

(typ.sp. - Mesosa bigibbera Newman)

multinotata Pic, 1931 RU,MN,CN #20

= mandshurica Breun. 1938 #20

= ussuriensis Plav. 1954

= burakowskii Heyr. 1973 #20

= selengensis Ljamz. 1979 #20

= rigida, Namkhaidorzh,1974 (not Bates,1873=granulata Motsch.,1866) #20

POGONOCHERINI

Genus: Pogonocherus Dejean, 1821

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx hispidulus Piller et Mitterpacher)

Subgenus: Pityphilus Mulsant, 1863

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx ovatus Goeze)

fasciculatus De Geer, 1775 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

= costatus Motschulsky, 1859

ACANTHODERINI

Genus: Aegomorphus Haldeman, 1847 (typ.sp. – A. decipiens Haldeman, 1847) #63

= Acanthoderes auct (not Serville, 1835)

= Psapharochrus auct. (not Thomson 1874)

clavipes Schrank, 1781 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN,JP

obscurior Pic, 1904 WE WA RU MN ?CN #53

= wojtylai Hilszczanski, Bystrowski, 2005

ACANTHOCININI

Genus: Leiopus Serville, 1835

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx nebulosus Linnaeus)

albivittis Kr. 1879 RU,MN,CN #32

= ganglbaueri Csiki 1901

ssp. albivittis Kr. 1879 RU,MN,CN

Genus: Acanthocinus Dejean, 1821

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx aedilis Linnaeus, 1758)

aedilis Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

griseus Fabricius, 1793 WE,WA,RU,?MN,?CN #33

carinulatus Gebler, 1833 RU,JP,MN,CN #33

sachalinensis Mats. 1933 RU,JP,CN,?MN #33

Tribus: EXOCENTRINI

Genus: Exocentrus Dejean, 1835

(typ.sp. - Leptura praeusta Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Exocentrus Dejean, 1835

stierlini Ganglbauer, 1883 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN #73

TETROPINI

Genus: Tetrops Kirby in Kirby et Spence, 1826a #59

(typ.sp. - Leptura praeusta Linnaeus)

praeustus L., 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN

mongolicus Murzin, 1977 RU MN #34

rosarum Tsherepanov, 1975 RU,?MN #34

SAPERDINI

Genus: Saperda Fabricius, 1775

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx scalaris Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Anaerea Mulsant 1839

carcharias Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

similis Laicharting, 1784 WE,WA,RU,MN

Subgenus: Saperda Fabricius, 1775

octomaculata Blessig, 1873 RU,MN,CN,JP

scalaris Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

ssp. hieroglyphica Pallas, 1773 ?WE,WA,RU,MN,CN #21

perforata Pallas, 1773 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

alberti Plavilstshikov, 1916 RU,MN,CN,JP

Subgenus: Compsidia Mulsant, 1839

populnea Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

balsamifera Motschulsky, 1860 RU,JP,CN,MN

Genus: Eumecocera Solsky, 1871

(typ.sp. - Saperda impustulata Motschulsky)

impustulata Motschulsky, 1860 RU,CN,MN,JP

Genus: Nupserha Thomson, 1860

(typ.sp. - Stibara cosmopolita Thomson)

marginella Bates, 1873 RU,MN,JP,CN

Genus: Menesia Mulsant, 1856 #67

(typ.sp. - M. perrisi Mulsant = Saperda bipunctata Zoubkoff, 1829)

flavotecta Heyd. 1886 RU,?MN,CN,JP #35

sulphurata Gebler, 1825 WA,RU,MN,JP,CN

PHYTOECIINI

Genus: Oberea Dejean, 1835

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx oculatus Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Oberea Dejean, 1835

morio Kraatz, 1879 RU,MN,CN

vittata Bless. 1873 RU,MN,CN

= inclusa auct., non Pascoe, 1858

oculata Linnaeus, 1758 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN

depressa Gebler, 1825 RU,MN,CN

= transbaicalica Suvorov, 1913

Subgenus: Amaurostoma Muller, 1906

donceeli Pic, 1907 RU,MN

Genus: Phytoecia Mulsant, 1839

(typ.sp. – Saperda cylindrica Fabricius)

Subgenus: Cinctophytoecia Breuning, 1947

cinctipennis Mannerheim, 1849 RU,MN,CN

= coreensis Breuning, 1955

Subgenus: Phytoecia Mulsant, 1839

(typ.sp. - Cerambyx cylindricus Linnaeus)

ferrea Ganglbauer, 1887 RU,CN,MN

= mannerheimi Breuning, 1951

cylindrica L. 1758 RU,CN,MN

rufiventris Gautier, 1870 RU,MN,CN,JP

mongolorum Namhaidorzh, 1979 MN

AGAPANTHIINI

Genus: Agapanthia Serville, 1835

(typ.sp. - Saperda cardui Linnaeus)

Subgenus: Agapanthiola Ganglb. 1900

leucaspis Stev. 1817 WE,WA,RU,MN,CN #36

= euterpe Ganglb. 1900

Subgenus: Agapanthia Serv.

alternans Fischer-Waldheim, 1842 WA,RU,MN,CN

= ganglbaueri Semenov, 1893

dahli Richt. 1821 WE WA RU ?MN #35

ssp. dahli Richt. 1821 WE WA RU ?MN

villosoviridescens Deg. 1775 WE WA RU ?MN #35

daurica Ganglbauer, 1884 RU,CN,JP,MN

ssp. daurica Ganglbauer, 1884 RU,CN,MN,JP

pilicornis Fabricius, 1787 RU,MN,CN



amurensis Kraatz, 1879 RU,MN,CN


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©anasahife.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət