Ana səhifə

Offices of the administration board of trustees 229-4122


Yüklə 0.49 Mb.
səhifə1/5
tarix11.05.2016
ölçüsü0.49 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5
OFFICES OF THE ADMINISTRATION

BOARD OF TRUSTEES 229-4122

Daniel J. Curran, Ph.D., President

Chandra Hightower, CAP, Coordinator for Board of Trustee Relations

St. Mary’s Hall RM 207

+4 ZIP 1624
PRESIDENT 229-4122

Daniel J. Curran, Ph.D.

St. Mary’s Hall RM 207

+4 ZIP 1624
PROVOST 229-2245

Joseph E. Saliba, Ph.D.

St. Mary’s Hall RM 212

+4 ZIP 1634
VICE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS 229-2165

Timothy J. Wabler

Frericks Center RM 108

+4 ZIP 1230
VICE PRESIDENT FOR ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT 229-3717

Sundar Kumarasamy

Albert Emanuel Hall RM 223

+4 ZIP 1323
VICE PRESIDENT FOR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT 229-3769

Beth Keyes

College Park Center

+4 ZIP 2904
VICE PRESIDENT FOR FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES 229-4333

Thomas E. Burkhardt, II

St. Mary’s Hall RM 400

+4 ZIP 1660
VICE PRESIDENT FOR HUMAN RESOURCES 229-2554

Joyce M. Carter

St. Mary’s Hall RM 315

+4 ZIP 1649
VICE PRESIDENT FOR MISSION & RECTOR 229-2899

James F. Fitz, S.M.

St. Mary’s Hall RM 213

+4 ZIP 1638
VICE PRESIDENT FOR RESEARCH/EXECUTIVE DIR. OF THE RESEARCH INSTITUTE 229-3515

Michael V. McCabe, Ph.D.

1700 S. Patterson Blvd RM M5200

+4 ZIP 0102
VICE PRESIDENT FOR STUDENT DEVELOPMENT 229-3682

William M. Fischer, J.D.

Gosiger Hall RM 225

+4 ZIP 0951
VICE PRESIDENT FOR UNIVERSITY ADVANCEMENT 229-2174

David L. Harper

College Park Center 6th Floor

+4 ZIP 2962
DIRECTOR OF CAMPUS MINISTRY 229-3369

Crystal C. Sullivan

Liberty Hall RM 101

+4 ZIP 0408

Academic Deans
COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES 229-2611

Paul H. Benson, Ph.D.

O’Reilly Hall RM 100

+4 ZIP 0800
GRADUATE, PROFESSIONAL & CONTINUING EDUCATION 229-2390

Paul M. Vanderburgh, Ed.D.

St. Mary’s Hall RM 200

+4 ZIP 1620
SCHOOL OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 229-3349

Paul M. Bobrowski, Ph.D.

Miriam Hall RM 230

+4 ZIP 2226
SCHOOL OF EDUCATION AND ALLIED PROFESSIONS 229-3327

Kevin R. Kelly, Ph.D.

Chaminade Hall RM 104

+4 ZIP 0510
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING 229-2736

Tony E. Saliba, Ph.D.

Kettering Laboratories RM 266

+4 ZIP 0228
SCHOOL OF LAW 229-3795

Paul E. McGreal, J.D.

Joseph E. Keller Hall RM 203G

+4 ZIP 2772
UNIVERSITY LIBRARIES 229-4265

Kathleen M. Webb, MLS

Roesch Library RM 204

+4 ZIP 1360

ACADEMIC DEPARTMENT CHAIRS AND PROGRAM DIRECTORS
ACCOUNTING 229-2429

Donna L. Street, Ph.D., Chairperson (interim)

Miriam Hall RM 410

+4 ZIP 2242
AMERICAN STUDIES PROGRAM 229-2602

+4 ZIP 0800
BIOLOGY 229-2521

Jayne B. Robinson, Ph.D., Chairperson

Science Center RM 211

+4 ZIP 2320
CHEMICAL AND MATERIALS ENGINEERING 229-2679

Charles E. Browning, Ph.D., Chairperson

Kettering Laboratories RM 407

+4 ZIP 0240
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING PROGRAM 229-2627

Robert J. Wilkens, Ph.D., Director

Kettering Laboratories RM 445

+4 ZIP 0246
CHEMISTRY 229-2631

Mark B. Masthay, Ph.D., Chairperson

Science Center RM 178

+4 ZIP 2357
CIVIL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND ENGINEERING MECHANICS 229-3847

Donald V. Chase, Ph.D., Chairperson (Interim)

Kettering Laboratories RM 422

+4 ZIP 0243
COMMUNICATION 229-2028

Jonathan A. Hess Ph.D., Chairperson

St. Joseph Hall RM 121

+4 ZIP 1410
COMPUTER SCIENCE 229-3831

Dale E. Courte, Ph.D., Chairperson

Anderson Center RM 139

+4 ZIP 2160
CORE PROGRAM 229-3468

Una M. Cadegan, Ph.D., Director

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 475

+4 ZIP 1540
COUNSELOR EDUCATION AND HUMAN SERVICES 229-3677

Molly Schaller, Ph.D., Chairperson

Chaminade Hall RM 301

+4 ZIP 0530
CRIMINAL JUSTICE STUDIES 229-4242

Arthur J. Jipson, Ph.D., Director

St. Joseph Hall RM 436

+4 ZIP 1447
ECONOMICS AND FINANCE 229-2258

John Rapp, Ph.D., Chairperson

Miriam Hall RM 510

+4 ZIP 2251
EDUCATIONAL LEADERSHIP 229-3105

David A. Dolph, Ph.D., Chairperson

Chaminade Hall RM 324

+4 ZIP 0534
ELECTRICAL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING 229-3611

Guru Subramanyam, Ph.D., Chairperson

Kettering Laboratories RM 341

+4 ZIP 0232
ELECTRO-OPTICS PROGRAM 229-2797

Partha P. Banerjee, Ph.D., Director (interim)

College Park Center RM 572

+4 ZIP 2951
ELECTRONIC AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY 229-2856

Scott J. Schneider, Program Coordinator

Kettering Laboratories RM 465F

+4 ZIP 0249
ENDOWED POSITIONS
College of Arts and Sciences
ALUMNI CHAIR IN THE HUMANITIES 229-5038

Patricia A. Johnson, Ph.D.

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 466A

+4 ZIP 1549
FR. FERREE PROFESSOR OF SOCIAL JUSTICE 229-5409

Raymond L. Fitz, S.M., Ph.D.

St. Joseph Hall RM 427

+4 ZIP 1445
GRAUL CHAIR IN ARTS AND LANGUAGES 229-3955

Richard K. Chenoweth, Ph.D. 229-3925

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 466

+4 ZIP 1549
GUDORF CHAIR IN CATHOLIC THEOLOGY & CULTURE 229-4564

Vincent J. Miller, Ph.D.

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 331

+4 ZIP 1530
MANN CHAIR IN THE SCIENCES 229-3751

Peter E. Powers, Ph.D.

Science Center RM 1E

+4 ZIP 2314
ROESCH CHAIR IN THE SOCIAL SCIENCES 229-2617

Jack J. Bauer

St. Joseph Hall RM 303

+4 ZIP 1430
SPEARIN CHAIR OF CATHOLIC THEOLOGY 229-4435

William L. Portier, Ph.D.

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 333

+4 ZIP 1530
UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR OF FAITH & CULTURE 229-2105

Open


Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 254

+4 ZIP 1524
School of Business Administration
MAHRT CHAIR IN ACCOUNTING 229-2461

Donna L. Street, Ph.D.

Miriam Hall RM 409

+4 ZIP 2242
NCR PROFESSOR OF GLOBAL LEADERSHIP MANAGEMENT 229-4928

Dean B. McFarlin, Ph.D.

Miriam Hall RM 709

+4 ZIP 2271
NIEHAUS CHAIR IN OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT 229-2316

John J. Kanet, Ph.D.

Anderson Center RM 8

+4 ZIP 2130
O’LEARY CHAIR IN ECONOMICS 229-2550

John Ruggiero, Ph.D.

Miriam Hall RM 517

+4 ZIP 2251
SHERMAN-STANDARD REGISTER PROFESSOR IN MIS 229-2728

Thomas W. Ferratt, Ph.D.

Anderson Center RM 116

+4 ZIP 2130
WILLIAM J. HOBEN PROFESSOR IN FINANCE 229-2418

Carl R. Chen, Ph.D.

Miriam Hall RM 505

+4 ZIP 2251
School of Education and Allied Professions
KUNTZ PROFESSOR OF EDUCATION 229-2562

Theodore J. Kowalski, Ph.D.

Chaminade Hall RM 101B

+4 ZIP 0534
PANZER PROFESSOR OF EDUCATION 229-3722

Charles J. Russo, Ed.D.

Chaminade Hall RM 101C

+4 ZIP 0534
PANZER PROFESSOR OF EDUCATION 229-3308

Carolyn S. Ridenour, Ed.D.

Chaminade Hall RM 310C

+4 ZIP 0534
School of Engineering
OHIO RESEARCH SCHOLARS ENDOWED CHAIR IN WIDE AREA

SURVEILLANCE 229-3611

Vijayan K. Asari, Ph.D.

Kettering Labs RM 341



+4 ZIP 0232
OHIO RESEARCH SCHOLARS ENDOWED CHAIR IN MULTISCALE COMPOSITES PROCESSING 229-2682

Scott A. Gold, Ph.D

Kettering Labs RM 542

+4 ZIP 0240
OHIO RESEARCH SCHOLARS ENDOWED CHAIR IN SENSOR EXPLOITATION AND FUSION 229-3611

Michael C. Wicks, Ph.D

Kettering Labs RM 341

+4 ZIP 0232
TORLEY CHAIR IN COMPOSITE MATERIALS ENGINEERING AND CHAIRMAN OF CHEMICAL AND MATERIALS ENGINEERING 229-2679

Charles E. Browning, Ph.D.

Kettering Laboratories RM 407

+4 ZIP 0240
VON OHAIN PROFESSOR IN MECHANICAL AND

AEROSPACE ENGINEERING 229-3961

Dilip R. Ballal, Ph.D.

Kettering Laboratories RM 503



+4 ZIP 0140
WILKE DISTINGUISHED PROFESSOR AND DEAN 229-2736

Tony Saliba, Ph.D.

Kettering Laboratories RM 266

+4 ZIP 0228
WRIGHT BROTHERS INSTITUTE ENDOWED CHAIR LADAR & FREE SPACE OPTICAL COMMUNICATION 229-2797

Mikhail Vorontsov, Ph.D.

College Park Center RM 544J

+4 ZIP 2951
WRIGHT BROTHERS INSTITUTE ENDOWED CHAIR IN NANO MATERIALS 229-2760

Joel Fried, Ph. D

Kettering Labs RM 542

+4 ZIP 0240
WRIGHT BROTHERS INSTITUTE ENDOWED CHAIR IN NANO MATERIALS 229-4797

Khalid Lafdi, D.Sc., Ph. D.

Kettering Labs RM 542

+4 ZIP 0240
School of Law
NCR DISTINGUISHED PROFESSOR IN LAW AND TECHNOLOGY 229-2929

Susan W. Brenner, J.D.

Keller Law Building RM 421

+4 ZIP 2772
SAMUEL A. MCCRAY CHAIR IN LAW 229-3315

Jeffery W. Morris, J.D.

Keller Law Building RM 331

+4 ZIP 2772
ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT AND SYSTEMS 229-2238

Patrick J. Sweeney, Ph.D., Chairperson (Interim)

Kettering Laboratories RM 365

+4 ZIP 0236
ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY 229-4216

Scott J. Schneider, Chairperson

Kettering Laboratories RM 465E

+4 ZIP 0249
ENGLISH 229-3434

Sheila M. Hassell Hughes, Ph.D., Chairperson

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 200A

+4 ZIP 1520
GEOLOGY 229-3432

Daniel Goldman, Ph.D., Chairperson

Science Center RM 179

+4 ZIP 2364
GLOBAL MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY 229-2972

Robert L. Wolff, Program Coordinator

Kettering Laboratories RM 465C

+4 ZIP 0249
HEALTH AND SPORT SCIENCE 229-4225

Lloyd L. Laubach, Ph.D., Chairperson

Frericks Center RM 040F

+4 ZIP 1210
DOCTOR OF PHYSICAL THERAPY PROGRAM 229-5600

Philip A. Anloague, DHSc, Director

College Park Center RM 207

+4 ZIP 2925
HISTORY 229-2848

Juan C. Santamarina, Ph.D., Chairperson

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 400A

+4 ZIP 1540
HUMAN RIGHTS STUDIES PROGRAM 229-1231

Natalie F. Hudson, Ph.D., Director

St. Joseph’s Hall RM 227B

+4 ZIP 1425
INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY 229-2853

Charlie P. Edmonson, Program Coordinator

Kettering Laboratories RM 465D

+4 ZIP 0249
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES PROGRAM 229-2765

Marybeth Carlson, Ph.D., Director

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 123

+4 ZIP 1511
LANGUAGES 229-2449

Francisco J. Peñas-Bermejo, Ph.D., Chairperson

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 352A

+4 ZIP 1539
MANAGEMENT AND MARKETING 229-3745

Dean B. McFarlin, Ph.D., Chairperson

Miriam Hall RM 710

+4 ZIP 2271
MATERIAL ENGINEERING (GRADUATE) 229-2679

Daniel Eylon, D.Sc., Director

Kettering Laboratories RM 407

+4 ZIP 0240
MATHEMATICS 229-2511

Joe D. Mashburn, Ph.D., Chairperson

Science Center RM 313

+4 ZIP 2316
MBA PROGRAM 229-3733

Janice M. Glynn, Director

1700 S. Patterson Blvd., RM 2500

+4 ZIP 7020
MECHANICAL AND AEROSPACE ENGINEERING 229-2835

J. Kelly Kissock, Ph.D., Chairperson

Kettering Laboratories RM 361

+4 ZIP 0238
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY 229-2968

Sean Falkowski, Program Coordinator

Kettering Laboratories RM 465B

+4 ZIP 0249
MILITARY SCIENCE 229-3326

Lt. Col. Daniel Redden, Chairperson

O’Reilly Hall RM 8

+4 ZIP 0820
MIS, OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT, AND DECISION SCIENCES 229-2938

E. James Dunne, Jr., Ph.D., Chairperson (interim August 16, 2012 to December 31, 2012)

Jay Prasad, Ph.D., Chairperson (effective January 2013)

Anderson Center RM 111



+4 ZIP 2130
MUSIC 229-3936

Sharon Davis Gratto, DMA, Chairperson

Music/Theatre Building RM 101

+4 ZIP 0290
BAND 229-3236

Reichard Hall RM 101



+4 ZIP 0290
PHILOSOPHY 229-2933

John A. Inglis, Ph.D., Chairperson

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 421

+4 ZIP 1546
PHYSICS 229-2311

Rex L. Berney, Ph.D., Chairperson

Science Center RM 111

+4 ZIP 2314
POLITICAL SCIENCE 229-3626

Jason L. Pierce, Ph.D., Chairperson

St. Joseph Hall RM 227B

+4 ZIP 1425
PRE-LAW PROGRAM 229-4229

Laura H. Hume, Ph.D., Director

Alumni Hall RM 117

+4 ZIP 0310
PRE-MEDICAL PROGRAM 229-3545

Kathleen C. Scheltens, Ph.D., Director

Science Center RM 375

+4 ZIP 2361
PSYCHOLOGY 229-2713

Carolyn Roecker Phelps, Ph.D., Chairperson

St. Joseph Hall RM 329

+4 ZIP 1430
RELIGIOUS STUDIES 229-4321

Daniel Thompson, Ph.D., Chairperson

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 300

+4 ZIP 1530
SOCIOLOGY, ANTHROPOLOGY AND SOCIAL WORK 229-2138

Laura M. Leming, F.M.I., Ph.D., Chairperson

St. Joseph Hall RM 429

+4 ZIP 1442
TEACHER EDUCATION 229-3305

Connie L. Bowman, Ph.D., Chairperson

Chaminade Hall RM 112

+4 ZIP 0525
THEATRE 229-3905

Darrell F. Anderson, Director

Music/Theatre RM 134

+4 ZIP 0291
UNIVERSITY HONORS PROGRAM 229-4615

David W. Darrow, Ph.D., Director

Alumni Hall RM 124

+4 ZIP 0311
VISUAL ARTS 229-3237

Judith L. Huacuja, Ph.D., Chairperson

College Park Center RM 250

+4 ZIP 2923
PHOTOGRAPHY/GRAPHIC DESIGN 229-2206

College Park Center RM 238



+4 ZIP 2923
WOMEN’S & GENDER STUDIES PROGRAM 229-4285

Rebecca S. Whisnant, Ph.D., Director

Alumni Hall RM 204

+4 ZIP 0322
OFFICES AND DEPARTMENTS
ACADEMIC AFFAIRS AND LEARNING INITIATIVES (AALI) 229-5360

Deborah J. Bickford, Ph.D., Associate Provost

Ryan C. Harris Learning Teaching Center

Roesch Library RM 027B



+4 ZIP 1302
ACADEMIC AFFAIRS AND LEARNING INITIATIVES ADMINISTRATOR 229-5360

Sue Krisko

Ryan C. Harris Learning Teaching Center

Roesch Library RM 027A



+4 ZIP 1302
COMMON ACADEMIC PROGRAM (CAP) 229-3313

Sawyer Hunley, Ph.D., Assistant Provost

Ryan C. Harris Learning Teaching Center

Roesch Library RM 031



+4 ZIP 1302
COMMON ACADEMIC PROGRAM (CAP) ASSESSMENT COORDINATOR 229-5534

Nita Teeters

Ryan C. Harris Learning Teaching Center

Roesch Library RM 034



+4 ZIP 1302
COMMUNICATION EVENTS COORDINATOR 229-1723

Andrea Meyer Wade

Ryan C. Harris Learning Teaching Center

Roesch Library RM 032



+4 ZIP 1302
ACADEMIC SERVICES FOR STUDENT-ATHLETES, Office of (OASSA)

Elizabeth (Beth) A. Flach 229-2745

Vera L. Gomes 229-4425

Heather Hogan 229-4826

Frericks Center RM 114 Anthony A. Riggs Academic Center

+4 ZIP 1230
ACCOUNTING 229-2429

Donna L. Street, Ph.D., Chairperson (interim)

Miriam Hall RM 410

+4 ZIP 2242
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE 229-3646

Crystal A. Hemker, Supervisor

St. Mary’s Hall RM 305

+4 ZIP 1644
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES 229-4333

Thomas E. Burkhardt, II, Vice President for Finance and Administrative Services

St. Mary’s Hall RM 400

+4 ZIP 1660
ADMISSION & FINANCIAL AID 229-4411

J. Kathy Harmon, Assistant Vice President & Dean

Albert Emanuel Hall RM 156

+4 ZIP 1310
ADMISSION - LAW SCHOOL 229-3555

Janet L. Hein, Director

Joseph E. Keller Hall RM 112

+4 ZIP 2760
ADVANCEMENT - University

David L. Harper, Vice President 229-2174

Karla Brooks, Executive Assistant 229-2973

College Park Center 6th Floor



+4 ZIP 2962
ADVANCEMENT OPERATIONS

Troy Washington, Assistant Vice President 229-2908

Mary Ann Ruthmeyer, Business Manager 229-2991

Christine Long, Administrative Assistant 229-2912

College Park Center 6th Floor

+4 ZIP 2962
ADVANCEMENT RELATIONS

Danna Grant, Executive Director 229-1260

Dee Blunt, Coordinator 229-2916

College Park Center 6th Floor



+4 ZIP 2962
ALUMNI OUTREACH AND ENGAGEMENT

Chad Warren, Executive Director 229-3588

Theresa Stanley, Administrative Assistant 229-1441

College Park Center 6th Floor



+4 ZIP 2965
MAJOR GIVING PROGRAMS

Open, Associate Vice President

Renee Kemp, Administrative Assistant 229-4520

Julie Shelley, Administrative Assistant 229-5341

College Park Center 6th Floor

+4 ZIP 2964
UNIVERSITY EVENTS

Paula Sideras, Executive Director 229-2902

Debbie Trimbach, Administrative Assistant 229-2911

College Park Center 6th Floor



+4 ZIP 2960
ALLIANCE FOR WORK-BASED EDUCATION 229-2740

Sr. Ruth Myers, S.N.D. de N.

Alumni Hall RM 228

+4 ZIP 0326
ALPHA & OMEGA 229-3536
ALUMNI CHAIR IN HUMANITIES 229-5038

Patricia A. Johnson, Ph.D.

Jesse Philips Humanities Center RM 466A

+4 ZIP 1549
ALUMNI HALL MARIANIST COMMUNITY 229-2339/2899

+4 ZIP 0300
AMBULANCE (Public Safety) 911 or 229-2121
AMERICAN STUDIES 229-2602

+4 ZIP 0800
ARCHIVES – UNIVERSITY 229-4267

Rachel Bilokonsky, Archivist

Albert Emanuel Hall RM 211

+4 ZIP 1360
ARENA 229-4635

+4 ZIP 8806
ASSOC. DIR. OF ATHLETICS/DIR. OF UD ARENA & ARENA SPORTS

COMPLEX 229-4635

Timothy J. O’Connell

+4 ZIP 8806
TICKET OFFICE 229-4433

Adam Tschuor, Director of Ticketing



+4 ZIP 8806
ARTS AND SCIENCES see College of Arts and Sciences
ARTS SERIES 229-2787

Eileen E. Carr, Coordinator

Zehler Hall RM 209

+4 ZIP 1350
ARTSTREET 229-5101

Brian LaDuca, Director

ArtStreet Studio O

+4 ZIP 2620
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR 229-5104

Adrienne L. Niess

ArtStreet Studio O

+4 ZIP 2620
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 229-5101

Nicole Rottmueller-Jones

ArtStreet Studio O

+4 ZIP 2620
ARTSTREET CAFÉ, The 229-2393

ArtStreet Complex



+4 ZIP 2620
ASSOCIATION OF MARIANIST UNIVERSITIES 229-4721

Thomas F. Giardino, S.M., Executive Director

Alumni Hall RM 223

+4 ZIP 0320
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE 229-4723

Carol Farrell

Alumni Hall RM 223

+4 ZIP 0320
ATHLETICS ACADEMIC SERVICES 229-4425 or 229-2745

Frericks Center RM 114 Anthony A. Riggs Academic Center



+4 ZIP 1230
ATHLETICS DIVISION 229-2100

www.daytonflyers.com

Frericks Center RM 108

+4 ZIP 1230
VICE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR 229-2165

Timothy J. Wabler

Frericks Center RM 108

+4 ZIP 1230
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 229-2165

Debra S. Seaman

Frericks Center RM 108

+4 ZIP 1230
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS/COMPLIANCE & FINANCE/SWA 229-1285

Angie Petrovic

Frericks Center RM 108

+4 ZIP 1230
COMPLIANCE COORDINATOR 229-4208

Dante Jenkins

Frericks Center RM 52

+ZIP 1230

DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS AND STUDENT SERVICES 229-4552

Angie Russell

Frericks Center RM 108



+4 ZIP 1230
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS 229-4861

Neil Sullivan

Arena

+4 ZIP 8806
ASSISTANT DIR. OF ATHLETICS FOR CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT 229-5207

Robert Poteat

Arena

+ 4 ZIP 8806
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS FOR MULTIMEDIA 229-5584

Michael LaPlaca

Arena

+ 4 ZIP 8806
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS FOR SPORTS MEDIA RELATIONS AND INFORMATION 229-5240

Krystal Warren

Frericks Center RM 109

+4 ZIP 1238
SPORTS INFORMATION DIRECTOR 229-4390

Douglas A. Hauschild


Frericks Center RM 15

+4 ZIP 1238
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS/DIRECTOR OF UD ARENA & ARENA SPORTS COMPLEX 229-4635

Timothy J. O’Connell

Arena

+4 ZIP 8806
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS/SPORTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATION 229-4598

Mike Kelly

Frericks Center RM108

+4 ZIP 1230
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS/FRERICKS CENTER EQUIP 229-4457

Ken Keck


Frericks Center RM 25C

+4 ZIP 1220


ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS/DIRECTOR OF PERFORMANCE

ENHANCEMENT 229-2663

Joe Owens

Frericks Center RM 25



+4 ZIP 1220
FRERICKS CENTER/BAUJAN FIELD/APF OPERATIONS 229-2663
FOOTBALL 229-4423

Rick Chamberlin, Head Coach

Frericks Center RM 116

+4 ZIP 1236
MEN’S BASKETBALL 229-4421

Archie Miller, Head Coach

Cronin Athletics Center RM 201

+4 ZIP 1228
STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING 229-1434

Mark Thobe

Frericks Center RM 45

+4 ZIP 1220
STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING – BASKETBALL 229-4855

Paul Ivkovich

Donoher Basketball Center, UD Arena

+4 ZIP 8806
TRAINING ROOM

Nate Seymour, Manager of Sports Medicine 229-4437

Steven C. Foster, Head Trainer 229-5465

Cronin Athletics Center RM 101



+4 ZIP 1201
WOMEN’S BASKETBALL 229-4447

Jim Jabir, Head Coach

Cronin Athletics Center RM 208

+4 ZIP 1229
BIOLOGY 229-2521

Jayne B. Robinson, Ph.D., Chairperson

Science Center RM 211

+4 ZIP 2320
BLEND, The (See Learning Teaching Center)
BLEND EXPRESS

Miriam Hall RM 306



+4 ZIP 2226
BOLL THEATRE 229-2515

Kennedy Union



+4 ZIP 0620
BOMBECK FAMILY LEARNING CENTER 229-2158

941 Alberta St.


  1   2   3   4   5


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©anasahife.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət