Ana səhifə

Конференция по присъединяване към ес – българия –– Брюксел, 25-ти ноември 2002


Yüklə 2.07 Mb.
səhifə9/13
tarix08.05.2016
ölçüsü2.07 Mb.
1   ...   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13




REGION GABROVO - No.07.

"Mesko"LLC

Gabrovo town

Blvd."Mogilyov"71


Gabrovo

"Boykata"

tel.066 25170


MP, MM

I

360 t


BG 0704001

REGION DOBRICH - No.08.

“MF-Balik”

Dobrich town



Dobrich

”Balik”


tel:77 39 37

MP, MM

I

370 t


BG 0804001

ST “Vitabal”

Dobrich town



Dobrich

Str. ”Balkan”20

tel:4 42 55


MP, MM

I

720 t


8 t

BG 0804002

ST“KOS"

Dobrich town



Dobrich

”Dobrotitsa”

tel:4 23 41


MP, MM

I

90 t


BG 0804005

ST “Ani – Yordan Ivanov”

Dobrich town

Str.”Al.Krastev”11


Dobrich

Str.”Anton Stoyanov”1

tel:3 90 48


MP, MM

I

2879 t


BG 0804006

ST“Yaneks-Yanulcho Petrov” Dobrich town

Str.”G.Kirkov”18-B



Dobrich

Str.”25 septemvri” 57

tel:77 28 94


MP, MM

I

2212 t


BG 0804007

“Tropik”LLC

Dobrich town



Dobrich

Str.”Otets Paisii”62

tel:2 21 71


MP, MM

I

402 t


BG 0804011

ST “Stil 91 M”

Dobrich town

”Druzhba”3 bl.29


Dobrich

Str.”3-ti mart”52

Tel:2 52 42


MP, MM

I

95 t


BG 0804015

REGION KARDZHALI - No.09.

ST “Deniker”

Kardzhali town

Blok Tsentar

3 93 91


Kirkovo village

MP, MM

I

300 t


BG 0904001

"Baydano and Ko"LLC
Kardzhali town

Kardzhali town


Blvd. “Bulgaria” 75

tel.2 23 12 2 16 79



MP, MM

I

200 t


BG 0904002

REGION PAZARDZHIK - No.13

"Boni Oborot-Velingrad"LLC

Velingrad town



Velingrad

“Industrialen”

Tel:035924363


MP, MM

I

600 t


BG 1304011

REGION PLEVEN - No.15.

“Eskusiana 96”LLC

Cherven Briag town



Cherven Briag

Str.”Kubrat”1

tel.0659/2240


MP, MM

I

7800 t


BG 1504001

“Toniks –96”LLC

Pleven town



Pleven

tel.064/800735



MP, MM

I

1200 t


BG 1504002
















REGION PLOVDIV - No.16.




“Triumvirat” LLC

Plovdiv town

Str.”Rozova dolina”3


Asenovgrad

Str.”Vasil Petleshkov”2

tel.23228; 28109


MP, MM

I

480 t


BG 1604001




ST “D. Madzharov”

Stamboliiski town



Stamboliyski

Str.”Han Krum”1

tel.0339/2067


MP

I

240 t


BG 1604002

ST “P. Demirev”

Stamboliiski town



Stamboliiski

Str.”Tzar Simeon”43

tel.57 60


MP

I

480 t


BG 1604004

“Bis- 98” LLC

Plovdiv town



Plovdiv

Blvd.”Tsarigradsko shose”125

tel.82 40 81


MP

I

300 t


BG 1604007

“Alkok- 3” JSC

Plovdiv town



Plovdiv

Str.”Klokotnitsa”29

tel.44 41 25


MP

I

330 t


BG 1604008

ST “Darakiev”

Plovdiv town



Plovdiv

Str.”Klokotnitsa”29A

tel.45 50 13


MP

I

300 t


BG 1604009

ST “Milena-Boris Kikyov”

Plovdiv town



Plovdiv

Str.”Slava”3

tel.69 07 07


MP

I

720 t


BG 1604011

“Tristar” LLC

Plovdiv town



Plovdiv

Str.”D. Talev”75A



MP

I

480 t


BG 1604012

“Elko” LLC

Plovdiv town



Plovdiv

Str.”Brezovsko shose”170

tel.65 33 92


MP

I

750 t


BG 1604014

"Bulkons"JSC

Parvomay town



Parvomay town

Str."Malina"1

tel.0336 2311


canned meat foods

I

1440 t


BG 1604015

“Kadans- 2” LLC

Rakovski town



Rakovski

Str.”Oborishte”6

tel.03151/2401


MP

I

378 t


BG 1604017

ST “Savkov and sinove”

Asenovgrad town



Asenovgrad

Str.”Sava Katrafilov”2

tel.0331/22587


MP

I

480 t


BG 1604018

“Mesokombinat" LLC

Sadovo town



Sadovo

tel.03118/21 51



MP

I

500 t


BG 1604020

“DIYA- 93” LLC

Hisar town



Hisar

tel.24 22



MP

I

330


BG 1604021

"Askon"JSC

Asenovgrad town



Asenovgrad town

Str."Nikola Krastev"75

tel.2 30 13


MP

I

20 000 t


BG 1604023

"Plovdivska konserva"JSC

Plovdiv town



Plovdiv town

Str."Komatevsko shose"20

Branch office Kaloyanovo village

tel.771087



preserved foods and dry soups

I

312 t


BG 1604024

“Stariya Plovdiv-Gergov” JSC

Plovdiv town

Blvd.”Bulgaria”97


Plovdiv

Blvd.”Vasil Aprilov”150

tel.65 02 94


MP

I

2640 t


BG 1604025




ST “Rankar”

Kalekovets village



Kalekovets village

tel.03124/2796



MP

I

264 t


BG 1604026

“Danivvel” LLC

Plovdiv town



Plovdiv

Blvd. ”Osvobozhdenie”3

tel.83 121 200


MP

I

120 t


BG 1604027

ST”Boris Yordanov”

Asenovgrad town



Asenovgrad town

Str.”Tzar Ivan Asen II” №53

tel.0331/2-73-94


MP

I

144 t


BG 1604029

“Bratya Kartevi”

Benkovski village



Benkovski village

MP

I

524 t


BG 1604030

“Dia 93”LLC

Hisar town



Hisar town

tel:24-22



MP

I

127 t


BG 1604032

“Zornitsa-90-Lalov and sie” JSC

Plovdiv town



Plovdiv

Str.”Brezovosko shose”186

tel.553774


MP

I

120 t


BG 1604033

REGION RAZGRAD - No.17.

ST“Boyan Boyarov-Boyar”

Razgrad town

Blvd. “Bulgaria”13, entr.V,

tel.660005



Razgrad town

Str.”Peristar”




MP

I

800 t


BG 1704005

SOFIA CITY REGION - No.22.

ST”Koko D”

Stamboliiski”24



G.Lozen village Str.”Dab”49

tel.76 90 80,76 12 74



MP, MM

I

2400 t


BG 2204003

“VIP- Komers “ LLC

Str.” Industrialna” 5

tel. 39 20 86


Str. “Industrialna” №5

tel. 39 20 86 ; 39 60 27



MP, MM

I

6200 t


BG 2204004

“Dekom “ LLC

Str. “Iv. Susanin” 12



Str. “Ivan Susanin “ 12

tel. 9555 329 ; 9555 365



MP, MM

I

960 t


BG 2204005

ST “ Yupiter “ – NM Vik. Maleev

Office


Str. “Danail Nikolaev” 34

tel. 46 83 88



Str. “Gornobanski" 114

tel. 23 12 03



MP, MM

I

380 t


BG 2204006

“ Bravo “ LLC

Str. “P. Mitev” 9



Kremikovtsi-

tel. 47 22 98 ; 47 39 96



MP, MM

I

1200 t


BG 2204007

ST “Sofiz”

Office


Str.” Bacho Kiro” 49

Str. “ Bacho Kiro” 49

tel. 832 268 ; 833 767



MP, MM

I

250 t


BG 2204008

“Solaris AS “ LLC

Str. “Dimitar Spisarevski “26



Str. “Dimitar Spisarevski" 26

tel. 79 31 06 ; 79 30 49



MP, MM

I

1440 t


BG 2204009




ST “ Valentin Vasilev “

Str. “Industrialna” 9



Str. “Industrialna “ 9

tel. 39 46 41 ; 39 21 43



MP, MM

I

360 t


BG 2204010

ST “ Luiza “ Kiril Gushterov

Str. “Momina cheshma” 8



Str. “Momina cheshma “ 8

tel. 719104



MP, MM

I

500 t


BG 2204011

“ Tandem-V “ LLC

Str. “Parva balg. Armiya” 2



Str. “Parva balg. Armiya” 2

tel. 9310151 9310159



MP, MM

I

4800 t


BG 2204022

“ Meskom –23 Spasov and sie“JSC

Str. “Iv.Georgiev” 1a



Str. “Iv. Georgiev”

1a

tel. 32 91 48



MP, MM

I

1200 t


BG 2204024

“ Grant 2”

Str. “Ivan Georgiev” 3



“Ivan Georgiev”№3

tel. 9310444



MP

I

240 t


BG 2204034

“ AVA “ LLC

Str. “Kozharska” 2



Str. “Kozharska” 2

tel. 394644 ; 398958



MP, MM

I

267 t


BG 2204053

ST”FANTASTIKO” Bankya town

Str. “Momina salza” 12

tel. 99377421


Bankya

Str. “Momina salza” 12

tel. 99377421

tel. 27 35 74



MP, MM

I

240 t


BG 2204075

ST “ Kenar Zare “

Str. “Rakovski” 82

tel. 980 21 30


Str. “Dimitar Petkov”

tel. 920 06 77



Culinary products

I

144 t


BG 2204088

ST”Stiv-Stefko Borisov” Str.”5004”1

Str.”5004”№1

“Gara Iskar”

tel.978 46 26


MP

I

240 t


BG 2204089

SOFIA DISTRICT REGION - No.23.

“Asik grup” JSC

Gorna Malina village Industial zone

Tel.07152/240 260


Gorna Malina village Industrial zone

MP

I

3600 t


BG 2304001

“Nikas” JSC

Botevgrad town

Str.”Tzar Iv.Shishman” 39

tel.0723/3754



Botevgrad town

Str.”Tzar Iv. Shishman” 39

tel.0723/3754


MP

I

2400 t


BG 2304002

ST “Orhanie”

Botevgrad town

Str.”Al.Voynishki”


Botevgrad

Str. “Al.Voynishki”

tel. 0723/3781


MP

I

1200 t


BG 2304005

REGION STARA ZAGORA - No.24.

“Sinanitsa”LLC

St.Zagora town



Stara Zagora

"Industrialen"

tel.4 70 96


MP, MM

I

1920 t


BG 2404008

“Rokar” LLC

St.Zagora town



Stara Zagora

Blvd."Nikola Petkov" 61

tel.885160 884130


MP, MM

I

450 t


BG 2404010

ST”Teddi”

St.Zagora town



Stara Zagora

tel.88 51 76



MP, MM

I

118.8 t


BG 2404013




“Trapezitsa”LLC

St.Zagora town



Stara Zagora

"Industrialen"

tel.5 11 30


MP, MM

I

1500 t


BG 2404014

“Iveko”LLC

St.Zagora town

Str."G.Mihaylovski" 47


Kolarovo

tel.48106



MP, MM

I

540 t


BG 2404016

“Delina”LLC

St.Zagora town



Stara Zagora

"Industrialen" tel.4 40 97



MP, MM

I

600 t


BG 2404017

“Ambroziya”LLC

St.Zagora town



Stara Zagora

"Zheleznik"

Str."Iv.Pashinov" 33

tel.7 50 56



MP, MM

I

480 t


BG 2404018

ST”Filip R-92”

St.Zagora town

Str."Mayor Kavaldzhiev" 137

tel.60 08 18



Stara Zagora

"Bedechka"

tel.600292


MP, MM

I

1680 t


BG 2404019

“PIKO”LLC

St.Zagora town



Stara Zagora

Str."Tsar Ivan Shishman" 2

tel.4 80 09


MP, MM

I

1550 t


BG 2404025

“Selena “LLC

Stara Zagora town

Str.”St. Stambolov”65

tel.20727



Kaloyanovets village

tel.041144 310



MP, MM

I

420 t


BG 2404026

“Nanyuk-International” LLC

St.Zagora town

Str.”Knyaz Batenberg”32

tel.600184



Kolarovo village,

municipality Radnevo

tel.041480 434


MP, MM

I

960 t


BG 2404027

ST”Rekord 90”

St. Zagora town

SP”Chistota”

tel.38243



Rakitnitsa village

Municipality St.Zagora



MP, MM

I

1320 t


BG 2404028

“KEN-4” JSC

St.Zagora town



St.Zagora

”Industrialen”

tel.41128 602492 25277


MP

I

1260 t


BG 2404029

ST”Petratsite”

Stara Zagora town



St.Zagora

Str.”Nikola Petkov”10

tel.39835


MP, MM

I

396 t



BG 2404030

"Vifrano"LLC

Stara Zagora town

Blvd."Ruski"32

tel.22958



St.Zagora

"Lozenets"

Str."Bratsigovo"

tel.60 17 23



MP

I

700 t


BG 2404031

REGION HASKOVO - No.26.

"Burdeniks93”LLC

Svilengrad town



Svilengrad town

Str. “23-ti septemvri“63

tel. 0379/41-51


MP

I


688 t

BG 2604002




"Pimel"LLC

Dimitrovgrad town

Str. “Hr. Botev“ 37A-3

Tel. 0391/5-30-25



Dobrich village

MP

I

432 t


BG 2604005

“Dent” LLC

Haskovo town

Str. “Buzludzha “ 39

Tel. 038/2-35-27



Haskovo,

tel. 038/2-40-67



MP

I

360 t


BG 2604006

ST “ Dido-D”

Haskovo town

Str. “Rakovski “ 15

Tel. 038/2-02-96



Haskovo

“ Izgrev “



MP, MM

I

360 t


BG 2604007

ST” T.Nolev “

Haskovo town,

Str.” Makedoniya “ 54


Haskovo

“ Bolyarovo “

tel. 038/61220 68191


MP

I

630 t


BG 2604010

Alfa Komers” LLC

Dimitrovgrad town



Dimitrovgrad

Str.“D. Blagoev “ 80

tel. 0391/26219


MP, MM

I


1027 t

BG 2604011

REGION SHUMEN - No.27.

”Ivet"LLC

Shumen town

Str.”Dobrotitsa”№23

tel.63431



Zlatna Niva

tel.434 048 957676



MP, MM

I

400 t


BG 2704001

“Tropik”LLC

Shumen town

Str.”Industrialna zona”


Shumen town

Str.”Industrialna zona”

tel.60184


canned foods, CS

I

261 t


BG 2704003



Total

establishments with total capacity - 111 005 t.
Legend:

ENTERPRISE TYPE BY GROUPS

TYPE OF LEGAL ENTITY

CAPACITY

MP = Meat Processing plants acc. to art. 8 to Directive 77/99/EEC;

MM = Minced Meat acc. art.8 to Directive 94/65/EEC;

CS = Cold Store acc. to art. 10 to Directives64/433/EEC;


ST = Sole Trader;

JSC = Joint-Stock Company

LLC = Limited Liability Company


I = industrial capacity



AS PER 01.09.2002

L I S T
OF MEAT PROCESSING ESTABLISHMENTS IN ACCORDANCE WITH COUNCIL DIRECTIVE 77/99/EEC – GROUP 04

LOW CAPACITY

MAX. CAPACITY PER YEAR
OPERATING ESTABLISHMENTS OF GROUP 04


Company
Address

Production group

Capacity

Individual number of the establishment

REGION BLAGOEVGRAD - No.01.

ST"Vigi- Georgi Andonov"

Blagoevgrad town



Blagoevgrad town

Str."N.Vaptsarov"16

tel.3 26 74


CP, MP, MM

L

0104002

“Difil” LLC

Blagoevgrad town



Blagoevgrad town

Str."Svoboda"1

tel. 2-41-68


CP, MP, MM

L

0104003

ST"Stodzha"

Dabnitsa village



Dabnitsa village

tel.227


CP, MP, MM

L

0104006

"Agromes"LLC

Mosomishte village



Mosomishte village

tel.2 21 09



MP, MM

L

0104007

ST”Dimitar Lachev”

Strumyani village



Strumyani village

CP, MP, MM

L

0104008

"IPS"LLC

Blagoevgrad town



Blagoevgrad town

Str."Grigor Parlichev"87

tel.8 14 52


CP, MP, MM

L

0104010

ST"Livela"

Blagoevgrad town

tel.4 89 78


Pokrovnik village

tel.6 54 44



CP, MP, MM,

L

0104011

ST"KOMH"

Razhdak village



Razhdak village

tel.27390



CP, MP, MM

L

0104013

REGION BURGAS - No.02.

ST “Gospodin Neshev”

Burgas town



"Izgrev" bl.39

tel.048 977414



Burgas

”G.Ezerovo”



CP, MP, MM

L

0204004

JSC “Bargarska trapeza”

Burgas town

Vazrazhdane bl.40

tel.056 31511



Burgas town

Str."Pirin"18

tel.056 2 95 14


CP, MP

L

0204006

ST"DINA"

Burgas town

Str."Tsarigradska"42

tel.056 45266



Burgas town

"Slaveykov"

"Tih trud"LLC


Culinary products

L

0204009

ST"KEMB-Tarpanovi"

Veselie village



Veselie village

Culinary products

L

0204010




ST"Prolet"

Burgas town

"Slaveykov"


Burgas town

"G. Ezerovo"

tel.891 185


Culinary products

L

0204013

ST"Seykam"

Burgas town

Str."Al. Veliki"25

tel.4 53 50



Burgas town

"Akatsii"

Str."Gorazd"6

tel.4 27 42



CP, MP

L

0204014

"PART"LLC

Burgas town

Str."Angel Kanchev"29

Tel.088 804 923



Burgas town

"Akatsiite"

Str."A. Kanchev"29

tel.088 804 923



CP, MP, MM

L

0204015

ST “Rael”

Burgas town

"Izgrev" bl.60

tel.056 661980 048989362



Burgas town

“Cherno more”

tel.05518 20 12


CP, MP

L

0204016

"Val-Ves and Ko"LLC

Sliven town

”Debela Koriya”

tel.044 8 65 89



Burgas town

Industrial zone"Sever"

tel.056 687001


CP, MP

L

0204017

ST “Eldina”

Pomorie town

Str. “Makedoniya” 7 tel. 088 306 023

Kableshkovo town


Culinary products

L

0204019

VARNA REGION - No.03.

ST “Florina 90”

Varna town



Varna town

Str."Podvis" 26

tel.052 30 04 34


MP,T,MM

L

0304004

ST “Kartel”

Varna town



Varna town

Str."R.Daskalov"53

tel.052 45 72 92


CP, MP

/canned foods/



L

0304006

“Bultop” LLC

Pleven town



Varna town

Zl.Pyasatsi

tel.052 35 57 09


CP, MP, MM

L

0304007

ST “Zhenya-Iliya Petrov”

Varna town



Varna town

"Sotira" 1

tel.052 30 12 62


CP, MP, MM

L

0304013

ST “Zhera”

Varna town



Varna town

Str.”T.Penev”6"

tel.052 50 11 26


CP, MP, MM

L

0304014

ST “Mak Neychev”

Varna town



Varna town

Asparuhovo

tel.052 77 80 82


CP, MP, MM

L

0304015

ST “Zdravets 91”

Varna town



Varna town

Str."Dubrovnik"54

tel.052 303119


CP, MP, MM

L

0304016

ST”EMDI”

Varna town



Varna town

Str.”K.CHerkazki”

tel.052 500509


CP, MP, MM

L

0304018

ST “V.Vladimirov"

Varna town



Kumanovo

tel.052 67 32 13



CP, MP, MM

L

0304021




ST“Kormoran”

Varna town



Varna town

"Pobeda"


tel.052 259125

CP, MP, MM

L

0304022

ST “Gerasimov”

Varna town



Varna town

“Vladislavovo”5

tel.052 474761


CP, MP, MM

L

0304023

"Debora"LLC

Varna town



Varna town

"Vl.Varnenchik"

tel.052 448326


CP, MP, MM

L

0304025

ST"ELDET-AM"

Varna town



Varna town

Str."Fantaziya"53A

tel.052 444265


CP, MP, CS

L

0304028

REGION VELIKO TARNOVO - No.04.

ST”Nayden Mihaylov” V.Tarnovo town

V.Tarnovo

Str."P.Evtimiy" 15 tel.062 2 38 52



MP

L

0404003

ST”Krid-Kr.Yonchev” G.Oryahovitsa town

G.Oryahovitsa town

Str."Tzar Osvoboditel"60

tel.0618 5 62 35


MP

L

0404007

ST”Yunion-Mircho Bobev”

V.Tarnovo town

tel.062 45713


V.Tarnovo

Cholakovtsi

tel.088 628691


MP

L

0404009

"Velton"LLC

Gorna Oryahovitsa town

Str."Sheynovo"5


Parvomaytsi village

MP

L

0404012

ST”Nikolov-N.Nikolov”

G.Oryahovitsa town

Str.”Panayot Tsvikev”22

tel.0618 42334



Gorsko Novo Selo village

tel.061502 414



MP

L

0404014

ST”VALMES-Valya Fidina”

Pavlikeni town

”Svoboda”34


Lesicheri village

tel.297

MP


L

0404015


REGION VIDIN - No.05.

ST “Krasimir Petrov”

Vidin town



Vidin town

"Vidisnab" base

tel.2 32 78


CP, MP, MM, CS

L

0504002

ST"Mila-62"

Vidin town



Novo Selo village

CP, MP, CS

L

0504003

ST “Vitalis”

Vidin town

Blvd."Yavorov" entr.D app.7

tel.3 30 35



Vidin

Blvd. “Panonia"

tel.3 66 22


CP, MP, CS

L

0504004




REGION VRATSA - No.06.

ST"Branchev"

Byala Slatina town



Byala Slatina town

Str."Kaloyan"7

tel.60 87


MP

L

0604006

ST "Orbita - N – Elena Tsvetanova"

Vratsa town

"Dabnika" bl. Orbita 9, entr. A, app.7

tel. 5-66-68



Vratsa town

Turkanitsa

706


MP

L

0604007

ST"Arabika"

Vratsa town


Vratsa town

Str."Vezhen"44

tel.3 46 54



MM

L

0604009

REGION GABROVO - No.07.

ST “Antar”

Gabrovo town

Str."Orlovska" 53


Gabrovo town

Str."Marin Damyanov" 21

tel.2 53 73


CP, MP, MM

L

0704002

ST"Pulsar"

Gabrovo town

Str."Skobelevska"10, entr.V, app.4

Gabrovo town

Str."Kapitan Dyado Nikola"2

tel.066 38379



CP, MP, MM

L

0704003

“Loviko” JSC

Sevlievo town



Sevlievo town

Str."Stefan Peshev" 87

tel. 0675 44 02


CP, MP, MM

L

0704006

ST"Stiv"

Sevlievo town

Str."St. planina"86


Sevlievo town

Str."St.Peshev"125

tel.0675 4476


CP, MP, MM

L

0704007

“Balkan Komers-98”LLC

Sevlievo town

Str.”Rositsa”14

tel.0675/45-91



Sevlievo town

Str.”N.Petkov”66

088 732 556


MP

L

0704008

REGION DOBRICH - No.08.

“Rolita” LLC

Kavarna town

Str.”Dobrotitsa”68


Kavarna town

Industrial zone

tel:8 50 41


MP, MM, CS

L

0804003

ST “Katelina”

Dobrich town

Str.”Asenitsa”46


Dobrich town

Str.”25 septemvri”43

tel:2 90 42


MP, MM, CS

L

0804008

ST “Ivanov and sin”

Dobrich town

”Dobrotitsa”4-B-3


Dobrich town

Str.”Kaliakra” 68

tel:77 71 46


MP, MM, CS

L

0804010

“Orehite” LLC

Dobrich town



Dobrich town

tel:4 23 57



MP, MM, CS

L

0804012

“Albena” JSC

Albena resort



Albena resort

tel:6 26 62



MP, MM, CS

L

0804013

"Favorit 2001"LLC

Dobrich town

Str."Vardar"30-E-4


Dobrich town

Str."Kaliakra"68

tel.777146


MP, MM, CS

L

0804016




REGION KUSTENDIL - No.10.

“K+M” LLC

Kustendil town



Kustendil town

Str.”Petar Beron”6

tel:2 73 14


MP

L

1004001

ST “Yuliyan Asenov-Festa” Kustendil town

Kustendil town

Str.”Nikolichevski pat”1

tel:2 91 86


MP

L

1004002

ST “Yordanka Vasileva-Kristina”

Dupnitsa town



Dupnitsa

‘Park’ district

tel:3 11 15


MP

L

1004003

ST “D.Mihaylov-DION”

Blagoevgrad town

Str."Brodi"38

tel.4 10 12



Rila town

tel:97054 2271



MP

L

1004004

REGION LOVECH - No.11.

ST”Slavimes”

Lovech town



Lovech town

"Goznitsa"

tel:2 10 61


MP, CS

L

1104001

“Dobrevski -1” LLC

Balgarski izvor village



Balgarski izvor village

tel:35 33



MP, CS

L

1104002

ST"Strahil Ivanov"

Lovech town



Lovech town

Str.”V.Saev”56

tel:2 61 84


MP, CS

L

1104005

REGION MONTANA - No.12.

ST”Kariana”

Erden village



Erden village

tel:9895132200



MP, CS

L

1204001

ST”Akanig”

Sofia town

Blvd. ”Dondukov”81


Montana town

Str.“Vrachansko shose”

tel:2-52-83


MP

L

1204002

ST”Lorelay”

Montana town

Str.”Benkovska”7 A


Montana town

Str.”Panayot Hitov”№15 A

tel: 4-25-25


MP

L

1204003

ST”Lungov”

Montana town



Montana town

Str.”Cherkovna” 58

tel: 2-78-89


MP

L

1204004

”Rik-98”

Montana town

Str.”Barziya”5


Vinishte village

tel:989547388



MP

L

1204006

ST”Demetra”

Lom town


Str.”Marin Drinov”14

Lom town

Str.”Belograd-chishko shose”1

tel:2-66-89


MP

L

1204008

ST”Lili and B”

Montana town

Str.”Hr.Smirnenski”4


Varshets town

Str.”Republika” 1

tel:21-14


MP

L

12 04009




ST”Katya Toskova”

Montana town

“Mladost”bl.20 entr.D floor8 flat 24

tel:2-92-20



Zamfirovo village

district Montana



MP, CS

L

1204011

“Kompas”-LLC

Montana town

Blvd. “Treti mart” 100 entr.G app.29


Komarevo village

tel:2-36-05



canned foods

L

1204013

REGION PAZARDZHIK - No.13.

“Boreks”LLC

Pazardzhik town

Str."Neofit Bozveli"13


Malo Konare

tel: 03513 22 83



CP, MP, MM

L

1304001


ST “Yavor Luks”

Pazardzhik town

Str."Zavoya na Cherna"15


Pazardzhik town

Str.”Sintievsko shose”2

tel:44 33 72


CP, MP, MM

L

1304002

”Demeko” LLC

Velingrad town



Velingrad town

Industrial zone tel:0359 22796



CP, MP, MM

L

1304005

ST “Spiro Stoitsev”

Septemvri town



Septemvri town

Str.”1-vi may”9

tel:03561 38 84


CP, MP, MM

L

1304006

”Eko – mes” LLC

Pazardzhik town

Str."K.Velichkov"20


Kozarsko

03554 373



CP, MP, MM

L

1304009

ST “Lira – 26”

Batak town

Str."Drin"1


Batak town

"112"


tel:035532006

CP, MP, MM

L

1304012

REGION PERNIK - No.14.

“Fortuna BP”Co.

Pernik town



Pernik town

”Karamanitsa”

tel:2 94 16


MP

L

1404002

REGION PLEVEN - No.15.

“Mikroart-7” Co

Belene town



Belene town

Str.”Lyulin”4

tel.0658/22781


MP, CS

L

1504003

“Rodopa Levski”LLC

Levski town



Levski town

Str.”Malchika”55

tel.0650/6504


MP, CS

L

1504004

“Storko”JSC

Pleven town



Pleven town

Str.”G.Kochev”94

tel.064/33211


canned foods

L

1504005

“Politreyding”LLC

Glava village



Glava village

tel.0659/4315



canned foods

L

1504006

“Peltina”

Iskar town



Iskar town

tel.06516/2025



canned foods

L

1504007

ST”Sateks”

Levski town



Levski town

Str.”Yasna polyana”6

tel.0650/3158


canned foods

L

1504008

"Anona"LLC

Pleven town



Pleven town

tel.064 800272



CS, MP, MM, CS

L

1504009
1   ...   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©anasahife.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət