Ana səhifə

Конференция по присъединяване към ес – българия –– Брюксел, 25-ти ноември 2002


Yüklə 2.07 Mb.
səhifə5/13
tarix08.05.2016
ölçüsü2.07 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   13




“Mesokombinat-Kazanlak”JSC

Kazanlak town



Kazanlak town

Str."Nikola Petkov" 78

tel.04131

2 14 93


SH, CP, MP,MM,CS
I

SH -Bovine animals- 6000 heads

Ovine and caprine animals- 15000 heads

pigs- 30000 heads

MP-1300t.

MM-700t.


BG 2401010

REGION TARGOVISHTE - No.25.

Tandem –V”LLC

.Sofia

Drinovo village

tel:060380283

SH, CS

I

SH - bovine animals–6573 heads; Pigs–34 430 heads/



BG 2501002

REGION HASKOVO - No.26.

ST"Toska"

Haskovo town

Str."Gyumyurdzhina"3B-12

Haskovo town

"Balakli"

tel.038 6 20 66



SH, MP,MM,CS

I

SH Bovine animals- 1640 heads;

Pigs-4260 heads

MM 79t.


MP 180t.

BG 2601003

“Boni-Haskovo”

Haskovo town



Haskovo town

Industrial Zone

tel. 038/3-22-86


SH, MP,MM,CS

I

SH Bovine animals 26500 heads

Pigs-110 000 heads

MM 1920 t.

MP 1680 t.


BG 2601006

ST “Viki”
Harmanli town

Str.“Al.Stamboliiski”38

Harmanli town

former “Rodopa”



SH, MP,MM,CS

I

SH Bovine animals- 2112 heads

Pigs - 7 929 heads

MM 396 t.

MP 188 t


BG 2601007

ST"Roni"

Harmanli town



Harmanli town
tel.0373/8656

SH, MP,MM,CS

I

SH Bovine animals- 1584 heads

Pigs- 3960 heads

MM 300t.


MP 900t.

BG 2601010

REGION SHUMEN - No.27.

PHZH”Bradars Komers”JSC

Shumen town



Shumen town

Str. ”Industrialna zona”PK 574

tel.60383


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

I

SH - pigs - 24 000 heads/

MP-654t.

MM-500t.


BG 2701003

ST”Plobo-Ognyan Stoyanov”

Varna town

Vinitsa

Str.K.Iliev 16a



Novi Pazar town

Str.” Varnensko shose”

tel.2175


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

I

SH - Pigs 12 000 heads/

MP-200t.

MM-160 t.



BG 2701004

ST”Zlatno runo”

V.Preslav town

Str.”Bratya Miladinovi”16


V.Preslav town

Str.”Promishlena zona”

tel.4397


SH, MP,MM,CS

I

SH - Pigs 7200 heads/

MP- 116 t.

MM-100 t.



BG 2701005




”HTS-Invest”LLC

R. Dimitrievo village



Shumen town

Str.”Industrialna zona”

tel.63532


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS


I

SH - bovine animals -71 040 heads

Ovine and caprine animals - 422 400 heads

Pigs - 218 400 heads/

MP-6000t.

MM-1440t.



BG 2701013

REGION YAMBOL - No.28.

ST”Pimeks-Stoyan

Stoyanov”

Yambol town


Bezmer village

Str."Al.Hristov" 29

tel.04711 539


SH, MP,MM,CS

I

SH Pigs -93000 heads

Bovine animals-4800 heads

Ovine and caprine animals-18000

MP – 190 t.

MM – 120 t.



BG2801001

”Bay Techo-Stoyanov & sie” Co Yambol town

”Hale” 12-A



Hanovo village

Str."Kiril and Metodiy" 46

tel.04779 233 232


SH, MP,MM,CS

I

SH Pigs -6260 heads

Bovine animals-626 heads

Ovine and caprine animals-3130 heads

MP – 170 t.

MM – 75 t.



BG2801007

”Diana – M” Co

Bezmer village



Bezmer village

Str."Slavyanska" 1

tel.04711 312


SH, CP, MM, CS

I

SH Pigs -3000 heads

Bovine animals-300 heads

Ovine and caprine animals-900 heads

MP – 6,5 t.

MM – 4t.


BG2801008

“Mesokombinat-Yambol” LLC

Yambol town

Str."Bitolya" 37


Yambol town

tel.046 62084



SH, CP, MM, CS

I

SH -Pigs -40000 heads

Bovine animals-25000

Ovine and caprine animals-60000

MP –276 t.

MM – 72 t.



BG2801016

“Rodopa-Elhovo”JSC

Elhovo town



Elhovo town

Str."Izgrevsko shose" 1

tel.04721 2021


SH, CP, MM, CS

I

SH Pigs -45000 heads

Bovine animals-15000

Ovine and caprine animals-180 000

MP – 14,4 t.

MM – 1,2 t.



BG2801017




“Strandzha MP”LLC

Burgas town



Bolyarovo village

tel.04741 22 18



SH, CP, MM, CS

I

SH Pigs -7500 heads

Bovine animals-1000 heads

MP – 36,5 t.

MM – 9 t.


BG2801018

“Ivkota” LLC

Yambol town



Yambol town

Str."Bitolya" 60

tel.046 6 39 95


SH, CP, MM, CS

I

SH Pigs -11340 heads

Bovine animals-1260 heads

Ovine and caprine animals-2520 heads

MP – 200 t.

MM – 140 t.



BG2801020


Total capacity:


Type

Total numbers of heads in SHs

Total capacity MP/MM in tones

SH bovine animals

475485

-

SH - pigs

2 569 648

-

SH ovine and caprine animals

2 975 900

-

MP

-

143 748

MM

-

226 204


Legend:

ENTERPRISE TYPE BY GROUPS

TYPE OF LEGAL ENTITY

CAPACITY

SH = Slaughterhouse ;according Art.10 of the Directive 64/433/EEC

CP = Cutting plant according Art.10 of the Directive 64/433/EEC;

MP = Meat Processing according Art.8 of the Directive 77/99/EEC;

MM = Minced Meat, according Art.8 of the Directive 94/65/EEC;

CS = Cold Store acc. Art.10 of the Directive 64/433/EEC;;


ST = Sole Trader;

JSC = Joint-Stock Company

LLC = Limited Liability Company


L = low capacity;

I = industrial capacity






AS PER 01.09.2002

L I S T
OF ESTABLISHMENTS FOR RED MEATS IN ACCORDANCE WITH COUNCIL DIRECTIVE 64/433/EEC

GROUP 01 - LOW CAPACITY PER YEAR

Company
Address

Production group

Capacity

Individual number of the establishment

REGION BLAGOEVGRAD - No.01.

“Rila STH” JSC

Blagoevgrad town



Blagoevgrad town

Str. "V. Levski" 56

tel. 2 31 56


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

0101001

“FEB” LLC

Sofia


"Vrazhdebna"58

Yablanitsa village

tel.219 048913090



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

0101006

REGION BURGAS - No.02.

“Bonikomers” LLC

Plovdiv town



Krumovo gradishte

tel/fax 0559 27 56



SH

L

0201001

“Bonikomers” LLC

Plovdiv town



Zimen village

tel/fax 0559 27 56



SH

L

0201002

“Ivan” LLC

Burgas town



Burgas town

tel .056 20579



CP

L

0201007

ST “Dinadeks DN-76”

Burgas town

Str.”Ferdinandova” 87


Burgas town

Str. "Industrialna" 1

tel. 056 841880


CP

L

0201010

“Balgarska trapeza” JSC

Burgas town

Vazrazhdane bl. 40 entr. B floor 1 tel.056 3 15 11


Burgas town

Miladinovi bl.57 entr.B

tel. 056 3 19 87


CP

L

0201011

ST “Kristof” – Burgas town

Br.Miladinovi 88-1-6

tel.048 942922


Banevo

Str. "Iglika"8

tel. 05512/29 57


CP

L

0201014

ST “Haristo”

Burgas town



Burgas town

Meden Rudnik bl.411

tel. 056 85 23 63


CP

L

0201015

ST “Nikolay Tsonev”

Aytos town



Aytos town

Str."Parkova" 26

tel 0558 57 50


CP

L

0201017




ST “Viateks”

Sungurlare town

Str."Tundzha" 7


Sungurlare town

Str."Tundzha" 7

tel .05571 40 60


CP

L

0201019

ST “Ivan Mladenov”

Karnobat town



Karnobat town

Str."Vitosha" 42

tel. 0559 62 51


CP

L

0201020

ST “Stib – Stoyan Kolev”

Pomorie town,

Svoboda”, bl. 18, entr. V



tel. 088 411660

Pomorie town,

Str. “Knyaz Boris I”; bl. 47

CP

L

0201024

REGION VARNA - No.03.

ST “Agrotreyd

Mesokombinat Shona”,

.Devnya town


Devnya town

tel.0519 29 01



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

0301001

ST “Mariyka-37 D.Hristov”

Provadiya town



Provadiya town

tel: 0518 7314



CP, MP, MM, CS

L

0301006

“Delikat 99”LLC

Varna town



Provadiya town

tel.0518 2842



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

0301008

ST “Florina” 90”

Varna town



Yarebichna

tel.052 300437



SH, CS

L

0301009

“Hema” LLC

Varna town



Varna town

Str.’D-r Zhelezkova”

tel. 052 45 82 84


SH, CS

L

0301010

“Br.Stefanovi and sinove”LLC

Aksakovo village



Aksakovo village

tel. 05113 30 92



SH, CP, MP, CS

L

0301011

ST"Diamant"

Varna town



Kamenar village

tel. 052 671223



SH, CS

L

0301012

ST"Zhelyo Lozev"

Varna town



Kamenar village

tel.052 671171



SH, CS

L

0301013

ST'Valeriya-94"

Kamenar village



Kamenar village

tel. 052 671212



SH, CS

L

0301014

ST"Ingiliz"

Shkorpilovtsi villgae



Shkorpilovtsi village

tel. 05140 228



SH, CS

L

0301015




ST"G.Mirev-53"

Dolni Chiflik town



Dolni Chiflik town

tel. 05142 2145



SH, CP

L

0301016

ST"ALEKS-83 Aleksandar Dimov"

Varna town



Lyuben village

Karavelovo

tel. 087 376209


SH, CS

L

0301017

ST “Rekardi”Svetoslav Dobrev

Varna town tel.05142 2011



Dolni Chiflik town

Industrial zone




SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

0301018

REGION VELIKO TARNOVO - No.04.

ST “Meri-Syu”

Veliko Tarnovo town

Str."N.Kabakchiev" 2


Veliko Tarnovo town

Str. "Ivaylo" 2

tel. 63 69 60


CP, CS

L

0401006

ST “Ralitsa -Todor Vladimirov”

Samovodene village

tel.25 00


Veliko.Tarnovo town

Str."Filip Totyu" 1

tel .062 3 89 50


CP, CS

L

0401009

“Polikomers-SG” LLC

Veliko Tarnovo town



Shemshevo village


SH, CS

L

0401012

ST “Asen-Asen Asenov” Shemshevo village

tel. 23 77



Veliko Tarnovo town

Mestnost "Kozludzha"

tel. 2 25 69


SH, CS

L

0401013

“Agrobioprom” LLC

VelikoTarnovo town

Blvd."Bulgaria" 40


P.Trambesh

Str."Targovska"

tel .06141 40 18


SH, MP, CS

L

0401015

ST "Merkuriy 2000"

Veliko Tarnovo town

Str.D. Blagoev 9, tel. 062 49714


Veliko Tarnovo town

Str."Il.Yanulov"

tel. 062 46819


CP, CS

L

0401017

"Nike" LLC

Svishtov town

Str."A.Konstantinov"28


Svishtov town

"Velishana" square



CP, CS

L

0401018

ST"Lazur 90-Radoslav Peychev"

Veliko Tarnovo town



Veliko Tarnovo town

Str."Nezavisimost"3

tel. 087 / 266890


CP, CS

L

0401020




ST"Vadu"

Veliko Tarnovo town



Veliko Tarnovo town

Str."Yurii Gagarin"8

tel.087 821759


CP, CS

L

0401021

ST"Nedyalkov-Yordan Nedyalkov"

Veliko Tarnovo town



Veliko Tarnovo town

Str."Todor Balina"14

tel.088 973472


CP, CS

L

0401022

"Loviko-Gamza"JSC

Suhindol town



Suhindol town

Str."Rositsa"156

tel.3056


SH, MP, CS

L

0401023

REGION VIDIN - No.05.

"Mesni produkti Manolov” LLC

Vidin town, Str."Edelvays" 3

tel.2 64 90


Dunavtsi town

tel. 09314 23 24



SH, MP, CP, MM, CS

L

0501002

ST “Meteriza” Kula town

Str."Rakovska" 17

Tel.989331 29 39


Kula town

tel.0938 2939



SH, CS

L

0501004

REGION VRATSA - No.06.

ST “Marieta”

Lilyache village



Vratsa town

Str."Ilinden"

tel.4 95 33;

4 95 46


MP, MM

L

0601002

ST“Boyan Krastev”

Vratsa town

"Dabnika" bl.11 entr.A app. 17


Vratsa town

Str."Ilinden"

tel.4 22 70


SH, MP, MM

L

0601003

ST “Mlada” LLC

Byala Slatina town

Str."Han Krum" 71

tel.22 70



Byala Slatina town

Str."Kaloyan"

tel.27 39


SH

l

0601007

ST “Pikant”

Lipnitsa village



Lipnitsa village

tel.201


SH

L

0601011

ST “Detelina”

Selanovtsi village

Str."Komsomolska"81


Selanovtsi village

Str."V.Levski"27

tel.22 50


SH

L

0601012

REGION GABROVO - No.07.

ST “Mesokomers” Gabrovo town Str.”Varovnik”10

Dryanovo

Str.”D.Krusev”13

tel.0676 23 55


SH, CP, MM

L

0701002

REGION DOBRICH - No.08.

“BMV” LLC

Dobrich town



Dobrich town

Riltsi


tel:2 90 42 46218

SH, CP, MM, MP, CS

L

0801001




ST “Petar Kolev”

Varna town, ”Mladost”19-5-8



Senokos

tel:05727455



SH, CS

L

0801003

ST “Valentin Stoyanov”

Dobrich town, ”Balik” 48-5-1



Krushari

tel.20 17



SH, CP, CS

L

0801004

ST “Dobrudzha”

Tervel town



Tervel town

tel.22 76



SH, CP, MM, CS

L

0801009

ST “Radev” - Dobrich town

Str.”Lyuben Karavelov” 12 V



Stozher

tel: 470


SH, CS

L

0801013

ST “Nedelchev 59” Dobrich town

Str.”Dunav” 16



Kozloduytsi

tel.220


SH, CS

L

0801017

“Dobrudzha Mesopromimpeks”

Geneal Toshevo town



General Toshevo town

Str.”V.Angelov” 38 tel: 05731 44 82



SH, CP, MM, MP, CS

L

0801019

ST “Katelina”

Dobrich town , Str.”Asenitsa” 46



Dobrich town

Riltsi


tel:2 43 24

SH, CS

L

0801020

ST “Zdravets”

Varna town



Shabla village

tel:22 96



SH, CS

L

0801023

ST “Liman”

Kavarna town



Vranino

tel:8 60 40 8 50 80



SH, CS

L

0801027

ST “Ivanov and sin”

Dobrich town,

”Dobrotitsa”4-B-3


Sveshtarovo

Tel:388


SH, CS

L

0801028

ST”Stariya dab”

Dobrich town



Bezvoditsa village

tel. 088 370791



SH, CP, MM, MP, CS

L

0801030

REGION KARDZHALI - No.09.

Arda-M" JSC

Chernoochene village



Chernoochene village, Kardzhali

tel.03691/2142



SH; CP; CS

L

0901001

"Baydano and Ko"LLC

Kardzhali town

Blvd. "Bulgaria"75, tel. 22312


Kardzhali town

Yazovirska 7

tel.20388


SH; CP; CS

L

0901002

"Kips"LLC
Kardzhali town

Kardzhali town

Railway station tel.37040



SH; CP; MP; CS; MM

L

0901004

ST"Imam"

Dzhebel town



Dzhebel town

Industrial zone 03632/2998



SH, CP, MM, CS

L
0901006




ST"Tach"

Kardzhali town



Kardzhali town


SH, CS

L

0901007

ST"Sabi Sredinka"

Kardzhali town, Cooperative market tel. 2 81 73



Enchets village

SH; CP; CS

L

0901008

ST"Kambris"

Benkovski village, Kirkovo



Benkovski village

Kirkovo


tel.22-10

SH, CS

L
0901011

“Obshtinski pazar”

Kardzhali town



Kardzhali town

Cooperative market



SH, CS

L

0901014

ST"Shenel"

Kardzhali town



Kardzhali town

“Prileptsi”

tel. 3 31 93


SH

L

0901015

REGION LOVECH - No.11.

ST”Viktoriya – TS”

Lovech town

Str.”Hr.Ruskov” 33


Lovech town

"Prodimchets"

tel:2 91 65


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

1101001

“Haris”LTD.

Lovech town



Lovech town

Str.”Bahovsko shose”

tel:2 00 71


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

1101002

“Dobrevski”LLC

B.izvor village



B. Izvor

tel:42 38



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

1101004

“Agrotel”LLC

Apriltsi town



Apriltsi town

tel:20 20



SH, MP, MM, CS

L

1101006

“Balkanmes”LLC

Teteven town



Teteven town

Str.”Gavantsite”3

tel:32 71


SH, CS

L

1101009

“Troyameks”LLC

Dalbok dol village



Dalbok dol village

te:2 30 70



SH, MP, MM, CS

L

1101011

ST “Iv. Zyumbilski”

Chiflik village



Troyan town

Industrial zone

Tel.2 34 90


SH, MP, MM, CS

L

1101012

“Doverie”

Lesidren village



Lesidren village

tel:0969202749



SH, MP, CS

L

1101014

PK"Benkovski"

Ribaritsa village



Ribaritsa village, Teteven

SH, CS

L

1101015

IPZHZ

Troyan town



Troyan town

Str."V.Levski"281

tel. 24271


SH, MP, CS

L

1101016




REGION MONTANA - No.12.

ST”R.Petrov”

Borovtsi village



Borovtsi village

tel:989529380



SH, CP, MP, CS

L

1201002

ST"AM-63"

Montana town

Str."Yulvenelin"41


Montana town

tel.2 56 02



SH, CS

L

1201004

"Montkom "LLC

Montana town

Str.”St.Stambolov”13


Berkovitsa town

Str.”Kazanite”

tel:34-07 35-91


SH, CP, MP, CS

L

1201007

ST”Damyan Ivanov”

Lom town


Str.”St.Karadzha”3

Rasovo village, Montana

SH, CS

L

1201008

ST”Miti Dimitar Dimitrov”

Str.”Tzar Petar” №12



.Lom town

Str.”Voyvodina bahcha”

tel:2-20-76 2-40-76


SH, CP, MP, CS

L

1201010

REGION PAZARDZHIK - No.13.

”Mekon” LTD.

Pazardzhik town , Str."Yantra"30



Zvanichevo

tel:048 955264



SH, CP, MM

L

1301002

”GPS” LLC

Ognyanovo village



Ognyanovo village

tel:035112040



SH

L

1301003

”Svinevadstvo” LLC

Pazardzhik town

Str."Slavyanska"1


Dragor village

tel.034 444305



SH

L

1301004

”Demeko” LLC

Velingrad town



Velingrad town

“Industrialen” quarter

tel:035922796


SH

L

1301006

REGION PERNIK - No.14.

“Kolbaso” LLC

Batanovtsi town



Batanovtsi town

Str.”Bratya Miladinovi” 12

tel:07712 23 97


SH, MP, MM, CS

L

1401003

REGION PLEVEN - No.15.

ST “Natasha Nikolova”

Stravertsi village



Stavertsi village

tel.06550/2160



SH, CS

L

1501001

ST “Elitsa”

Trastenik town



Pobeda

SH, CS

L

1501003

ST”Anko Petrov-Anda”

Komarevo village



Komarevo village tel.06412/2928

SH, CS

L

1501006




ST”Pazarska sreshta“

.Levski town



Levski town

tel.0650/26 75



SH, CS

L

1501007

“Evrones” LLC

Levski town



Levski town

tel.0650/27 81



SH, CS

L

1501008

ST “Asya 90”

Varana village



Varana village

06539/2918



SH, CS

L

1501010

ST”Bedrok”

Levski town



Levski town

tel.0650/5404



SH, CS

L

1501011

ST “Nikolay Kyosev”

Malchika village



Malchika village

tel.06534/2264



SH, CS

L

1501012

ST “Velichko Ivanov-Venetsiya” Malchika village

Malchika village

tel.06534/23 83



SH, CS

L

1501013

ST “Rosi - 93”

.Levski town



Levski town

tel.0650/55 97



SH, CS

L

1501014

ST”Chonkov”

Asparuhovo village



Asparuhovo village tel.06536/356

SH, CS

L

1501016

“Pleven-Mes”LLC

Yasen village



Yasen village

tel.064/85 03 84



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

1501018

“Alena” LLC

Sofia


Pleven town

region "Plama"

06491/2775


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

1501019

ST”Impeks”

Pleven town



Pleven town Str.”Chataldzha”62

tel. 064/80 18 08



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

1501020

“ZPS” JSC

Pleven town



Pleven town tel.064/850172

SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

1501021

ST”Filip Mikov”

Pleven town



Trastenik town

SH, CS

L

1501023

ST”Solun-IJSC"

Pleven town



Pordim town

tel.06513 20 88



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

1501024

ST"MM" - Byala Slatina town

Str.'Dondukov"28 / tel.06915 5122



Tarnak village

tel. 088 833102



SH, CS

L

1501025

ST"Stark"

Str."P.R.Slaveykov"62 bl."Rakovski"2 tel.064 36742



Knezha town

str."Ivan Bonov"87

tel .09132 2739


SH, CS

L

1501026

REGION PLOVDIV - No.16.

“Kadans- 2” LLC

Rakovski town



Rakovski town Str.”Oborishte”6 tel.03151/24-01

SH, CS

L

1601004




ST “Salvi”

Malak Chardak village



Malak Chardak village / tel.0318/53-383

SH, CS

L

1601007

ST “Argilashki- Mikron”

Saedinenie town



Saedinenie town Str.”N.Gerov”10 tel. 0318/2-27-26

SH, MP, CS

L

1601008

“Delikates-2” LLC

Zhitnitsa village



Zhitnitsa village

tel.788


SH, MP, CS

L

1601009

ST"Ginka Ginova"

Razhevo Konare village



Razhevo Konare village

SH, CS

L

1601013

REGION RUSE - No.18.

ST“Nadezhda-M–Petko Delikotsev-55”

Byala town

Str.”Otets Paisiy”21


Byala town

tel. 35 69



SH, CP, MP, MM

L

1801001

ST “Momchev-Ivan Momchev”

Byala town

Str.”Pleven”3


Byala town

tel.34-02



SH

L

1801002

ST “Nikola Nikolov-95”

Ruse town



Ruse ”Charodeyka”124 tel. 64 21 31

SH, CP, MP, MM

L

1801008

“SvinekompleksYudelnik”LLC

Yudelnik village



Yudelnik village

tel.22 86



SH, CP, MP, MM

L

1801010

“Svinekompleks-Nikolovo” JSC Nikolovo village

Nikolovo village

tel.48 50 83



SH, CP, MP, MM

L

1801011

“Svinekompleks Golyamo Vranovo-Invest” JSC

Golyamo Vranovo village



Golyamo Vranovo village

tel.285


SH, CP, MP, MM

L

1801012

ST “Sonipa-G-Dimitar Sotirov”

Borovo town Str.”Otets Paisiy”19




Borovo town

tel.32 82 32 40



SH, CP, MP, MM

L

1801013

“Georgi Hristov Vichev-Vicheva and Sie” JSC

Ruse town

Str.”Han Krum”15/ tel.22 61 71


Shtraklevo village

tel.29 00



SH, CP, MP, MM

L

1801014




“Bioprodukt-98” LLC

Chervena voda village



Chervena voda village

tel.21 62



SH

L

1801016

ST “Valentin Panayotov”

Borovo town



Borovo town

Str.”M.Radev”12



SH, CP, MP, MM

L

1801019

“Alfa Flesh” Co.

Ruse town



Ruse town

Str.”Tutrakan”48

tel:48 48 80


SH, CP, MP, MM

L

1801020

REGION SILISTRA - No.19.

“Bartol” JSC

Silistra town

Str.”KfletMamarch”20

Sratsimir

tel.998516 870

SH, CS

L

1901002

"Edrina"LLC - 1324, t.Sofia Str.”Spravedlivost”69,

tel.048 934354



Tutrakan town Str.”Silistra” tel.998531/2094

SH, MP, CS

L

1901003

Cooperative “Dulo-Borman”

Dulovo town



Dulovo town

Str.”Dobrudzha”18

tel. 998541/3530


SH, MP, CS

L

1901005

ST “Priz-Ivaylo TSonev”

Silistra town



Zafirovo tel.998532/310

SH, CS

L

1901007

REGION SLIVEN - No.20.

“EkoAsorti” LLC

Mechkarevo village



Mechkarevo village

tel.2 33 56



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2001001

“Trite Panteri”LLC

Sliven town



Sliven town

Complex”D.Dache”

tel.8-65-89


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2001003

“Cooperative Megakol-Peycho Peev"


Nova Zagora town

”Industrial”quarter

tel.0457/2 39 86


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2001007

“Enchevi - 97” LLC

Nova Zagora town

Str.”Preslavska”48


Nova Zagora town

”Industrialen” quarter

tel.2 91 34


SH, CS

L

2001008

“Promes - 97” LLC

N.Zagora town

Str.”Han Krum”91


Stoil voyvoda

tel.04523/20 28



SH, CS

L

2001009

“Rodopa Ko”LLC

Sliven town, Str.”Mur”13 entr.V app. 4



Krushare

tel.94514 22 86



SH, CP, CS

L

2001011




”Helikom”LLC

Complex”Vladimir Zaimov”70 /



Gergevets

tel.94519 2070



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2001015

"VZHK-Nova Zagora" LLC

Nova Zagora town

Str."Vasil Levski"47


Nova Zagora town

"Chilindera"

tel.28004


SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2001017

VZHK-Mollova Kuriya" LLC

Sliven town



Sliven town Mollova kuriya

tel. 94556 2189



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2001018

"Nova Rodopa"LLC

Tvarditsa town, Str."Nov zhivot"4-A-6



Kotel town

tel.087 664212



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2001019

"Rodopa Kom"LLC

Sliven town



Sliven town

Str."Samuilovsko shose"17 / tel.8 22 85



SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2001020

ST"Iva-Kris-Stayko Ivanov"

Nova Zagora town

Str. "Stefan Karadzha" 31


Nova Zagora town

“Industrial”zone



SH, CS

L

2001021


REGION SMOLYAN - No.21.

ST”Rosen Mishurov”

Smolyan town



Smolyan town

”Raykovo”

tel.4 58 82


SH, CP, MP, CS

L

2101001

SOFIA CITY REGION - No.22.

“ Detelina – 52 “

Novi Iskar quarterGnilyane

Str. SHipka 2


Novi Iskar

Gnilyane


Str. SHipka 2

SH, CP

L

2201001

“Tugi” LLC

office: Str. Ivaylo Videnov 1



Benkovski quarter

Str. “Kooperativen trud”№27 tel. 399069



SH, CP, MP, MM

L

2201005

Mesokombinat Sofia LLC

Room № 3

Str.

”Malashevska”№ 1



Room № 3

SH

L

2201006

REGION SOFIA -DISTRICT- No.23.

“A and A 92” LLC

Kostinbrod town

Str.Lomsko shose №95


Kostinbrod town

Str. “Lomsko shose” 95

tel. 0721/4086


SH, CS

L

2301008

ST Murgash 91”

Svoge town

Tel. 0726/21 61


Svoge town

tel. 0726/2161



SH, MP, MM, CS

L

2301009




“Toniks-96” LLC

Pleven town

Str."Zdravets"1

Tel. 064/800 735



Etropole

Str.”Malak Iskar”№1 tel.0720/20 48;20 45



MP, CS

L

2301010

REGION STARA ZAGORA - No.24.

ST”Kyuchukov-1”

Stara Zagora town



Stara Zagora town

Str."Ivan Hadzhihristov" 18

tel. 60 70 95


SH, CS

L

2401002

“VZHK-Nova Zagora”

Nova Zagora town

pod. 48 830


Stara Zagora town

Pomoshtno stopanstvo na VVS , tel. 3 06 37



SH, CS

L

2401003

“Taneva” LLC

Kazanlak town, Str."St.Karadzha" 3

Tel.0431 2 58 27


Kran village

tel. 043382040



SH, CP, MM, CS

L

401004

“Areni-67”E LLC

Zetevo village



Zetevo village

tel.041357 565



SH, MP, CS

L

2401007

ST”Diana Asenova

Zootrofi"

Radnevo town


Radnevo town

Str."Trakiya" 2

tel.04141 61 11


SH, MP, CS

L

2401008

REGION TARGOVISHTE - No.25.

“Slavey-konsult” LLC

Targovishte town


Targovishte town

Str.”Preslavsko shose”1

tel. 2 16 88



SH, CS

L

2501001

ST“Stezis”

Omurtag town

Omurtag town

Promeshlena zona

Tel:99641 2549

SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2501005

Parvi dolap”LLC

Targovishte town

Razboyna

tel: 060147119

SH, CP, MP, MM, CS

L

2501006

ST “Plam-92”

Targovishte town

Momino village

Tel:060148530

SH, CP, MM, CS

L

2501009

ST“Rialinpeks-92 PS”

Targovishte town

Kralevo

tel:967282

SH, CP, MM, CS

L

2501012

REGION HASKOVO - No.26.

“Fines-KI”-JSC Dimitrovgrad town Str. “Treti mart“ 1

tel. 0391/5-31-70



Brod village

tel 03922/272



SH, MP

L

2601005
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   13


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©anasahife.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət